Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.70  2000        Muna Lee, Central (K.C.)                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Key, Jerrica              09 Battle                   13.03q  1.5  3 
  2 Wipfler, Maddie           12 Rock Bridge              13.28q  1.6  2 
  3 Harris, Destinee          12 Farmington               13.41q  2.5  1 
  4 Randolph, Emma            09 Sullivan                 13.43q  1.6  2 
  5 Harris, Essance           10 Farmington               13.61q  1.6  2 
  6 Steinhoff, Rachel         12 New Haven                14.01q  2.5  1 
  7 Lochner, Jenna            09 Sullivan                 14.03q  1.6  2 
  8 Tilford, Asia             10 Battle                   14.23q  1.5  3 
  9 Turner, Emma              09 Battle                   14.29   1.5  3 
 10 Donatti, Danika           11 Owensville               14.55   2.5  1 
 11 Cassimatis, Caitlyn       12 Farmington               14.55   1.5  3 
 12 Randolph, Kate            09 Sullivan                 14.59   1.5  3 
 13 Johnston, Rabecca         10 Battle                   14.66   1.6  2 
 14 Dyar, Amy                 12 Eldon                    14.78   1.5  3 
 15 Cotton, Chelsea           09 Eldon                    15.92   2.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.70  2000        Muna Lee, Central (K.C.)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Key, Jerrica              09 Battle                   13.01   2.2 
  2 Wipfler, Maddie           12 Rock Bridge              13.22   2.2 
  3 Randolph, Emma            09 Sullivan                 13.25   2.2 
  4 Harris, Destinee          12 Farmington               13.30   2.2 
  5 Harris, Essance           10 Farmington               13.69   2.2 
  6 Steinhoff, Rachel         12 New Haven                13.97   2.2 
  7 Lochner, Jenna            09 Sullivan                 14.07   2.2 
  8 Tilford, Asia             10 Battle                   14.23   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
        Meet: M 24.50  2004        TraciAnn Henry, Evanston Township (Ill.)    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Ana              10 Rock Bridge              27.12q  2.6  4 
  2 Stone, Morgan             09 Jackson                  27.26q  0.3  2 
  3 Harris, Destinee          12 Farmington               27.83q  2.6  4 
  4 Lochner, Jenna            09 Sullivan                 27.98q  2.1  3 
  5 Cunningham, Sophie        11 Rock Bridge              27.99q  0.5  1 
  6 Munsinger, Molly          11 New Haven                28.00q  2.1  3 
  7 Harris, Essance           10 Farmington               28.68q  0.3  2 
  8 Johnson, Kyrah            10 Battle                   28.71q  0.5  1 
  9 Diestelkamp, Hailey       10 Owensville               28.92   0.3  2 
 10 Allen, LeighAnn           09 Sullivan                 29.05   0.5  1 
 11 Charboneau, Kayla         10 Owensville               29.61   0.5  1 
 12 Ellis, Savannah           09 Owensville               29.75   0.5  1 
 13 Miller, Kyra              11 Battle                   29.88   2.6  4 
 14 Cole, JauVonya            09 Battle                   30.01   0.3  2 
 15 Johnston, Rabecca         10 Battle                   30.22   2.1  3 
 16 Nicks, Anna               11 Owensville               30.42   2.6  4 
 17 Belloir, Morgan           11 Owensville               30.91   0.5  1 
 18 Doze, Mariah              10 Rock Bridge              31.04   0.3  2 
 19 Dyar, Amy                 12 Eldon                    31.39   2.6  4 
 20 Donatti, Danika           11 Owensville               31.42   0.3  2 
 21 Doyle, Gabby              10 Sullivan                 32.83   2.1  3 
 22 Cotton, Chelsea           09 Eldon                    33.31   2.1  3 
 23 Baker, Breanna            11 Owensville               33.72   2.6  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
        Meet: M 24.50  2004        TraciAnn Henry, Evanston Township (Ill.)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Morgan             09 Jackson                  26.43   1.2 
  2 Ramirez, Ana              10 Rock Bridge              26.94   1.2 
  3 Harris, Destinee          12 Farmington               27.92   1.2 
  4 Cunningham, Sophie        11 Rock Bridge              28.11   1.2 
  5 Munsinger, Molly          11 New Haven                28.13   1.2 
  6 Lochner, Jenna            09 Sullivan                 28.42   1.2 
  7 Johnson, Kyrah            10 Battle                   28.77   1.2 
  8 Harris, Essance           10 Farmington               29.00   1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
        Meet: M 56.81  2008        Cydney Ross, Villa Duchesne                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ana              10 Rock Bridge            1:00.16  
  2 Stone, Morgan             09 Jackson                1:00.94  
  3 Covington, Taylor         11 New Haven              1:03.44  
  4 Weakley, Mackenzie        11 Farmington             1:05.78  
  5 Allen, LeighAnn           09 Sullivan               1:06.05  
  6 Burnett, Brianna          11 Eldon                  1:06.38  
  7 Charboneau, Kayla         10 Owensville             1:08.98  
  8 Baehr, Hannah             11 Owensville             1:12.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.25  2007        Katie Erdman, Michigan                    
        Meet: M 2:15.68  2008        Cydney Ross, Villa Duchesne               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drum, Chelsea             10 Jackson                2:23.27   1 
  2 Ellis, Emily              11 Owensville             2:23.94   1 
  3 Johnsen, Marissa          10 Battle                 2:28.43   1 
  4 Knott, Carli              10 Jackson                2:30.70   1 
  5 Shonekan, Faramola        10 Rock Bridge            2:30.84   1 
  6 Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis   11 Rock Bridge            2:34.31   2 
  7 Brownlee, Erin            12 Summit Chris           2:34.52   1 
  8 Thurman, Sophi            09 Farmington             2:37.12   1 
  9 Miller, Madi              12 Summit Chris           2:39.75   2 
 10 Brooks, Veronica          11 Battle                 2:39.93   2 
 11 Neiter, Sydney            10 Farmington             2:41.06   1 
 12 Blackburn, Aliyah         09 Rock Bridge            2:41.88   1 
 13 Horsley, Samaj            09 Battle                 2:42.08   2 
 14 Borcherding, Kayla        11 New Haven              2:43.54   2 
 15 Timm, Julianna            09 Eldon                  2:44.80   1 
 16 Geyer, Jill               10 Rock Bridge            2:44.94   2 
 17 Kruse, Hannah             12 New Haven              2:48.42   2 
 18 Uzzle, Shalynn            10 Owensville             2:50.23   2 
 19 Sullens, Jada             09 Eldon                  2:56.34   2 
 20 Ware, Laura               11 Sullivan               2:57.00   2 
 21 Ryberg, Catherine         09 Rock Bridge            2:57.91   2 
 22 Youngblood, Jazmyn        10 Battle                 2:58.74   2 
 23 Pondrom, Megan            09 Sullivan               3:00.90   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:08.10  2012        Nicole Mello, Hickman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Funkenbusch, Kayla        11 Rock Bridge            5:18.70  
  2 Stamps, Marilise          10 Rock Bridge            5:25.38  
  3 Harl, Emily               12 Rock Bridge            5:36.28  
  4 Compton, Ana              09 Jackson                5:50.85  
  5 Blackburn, Aliyah         09 Rock Bridge            5:55.40  
  6 Brooks, Veronica          11 Battle                 5:59.94  
  7 Neiter, Sydney            10 Farmington             6:04.56  
  8 Crosby, Margie            11 Rock Bridge            6:08.54  
  9 Mckenzie, Jessica         12 Farmington             6:09.12  
 10 Uzzle, Shalynn            10 Owensville             6:11.07  
 11 Kruse, Hannah             12 New Haven              6:11.50  
 12 Martinez, Abrianna        09 Eldon                  6:44.75  
 13 Shadow, Rebekah           12 Eldon                  7:06.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:02.57  2005        Brianne Gallagher, Hickman               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmer, Sam               11 Rock Bridge           11:24.90  
  2 Stamps, Marilise          10 Rock Bridge           11:36.58  
  3 Harl, Emily               12 Rock Bridge           11:59.97  
  4 Rubinstein, Becca         09 Rock Bridge           12:06.42  
  5 Zhang, Joanna             12 Rock Bridge           12:13.23  
  6 Wallace, Lauren           12 Rock Bridge           12:38.14  
  7 Baehr, Hannah             11 Owensville            12:52.75  
  8 Mckenzie, Jessica         12 Farmington            13:20.76  
  9 Sullens, Jada             09 Eldon                 14:03.41  
 10 Martinez, Abrianna        09 Eldon                 14:35.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.89  2010        Narasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 14.51  2000        Shaneatra Neely, Hickman Mills              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schriever, Natalie        12 Sullivan                 17.15q  2.5  1 
  2 Brisco, Mariah            10 Battle                   17.54q -1.6  2 
  3 Rhine, Sara               11 Eldon                    17.55q -1.6  2 
  4 Adams, Kassidy            10 Jackson                  18.25q -1.6  2 
  5 Bartle, Madison           11 Sullivan                 18.32q  2.5  1 
  6 Ellis, Emily              11 Owensville               18.34q  2.5  1 
  7 Krause, Kelsey            10 Farmington               18.39q -1.6  2 
  8 Herbert, Halle            09 Eldon                    18.73q -1.6  2 
  9 Kaiser, Kasia             09 Farmington               19.13   2.5  1 
 10 Alexander, Jesseca        11 Rock Bridge              19.42   2.5  1 
 11 Nicks, Anna               11 Owensville               19.61   2.5  1 
 12 Stephenson, Sabrina       10 Eldon                    20.37  -1.6  2 
 13 Bieller, Caitlyn          10 Sullivan                 20.38  -1.6  2 
 14 Meyers, Samantha          11 Battle                   21.17  -1.6  2 
 15 Fritsch, Megan            10 Owensville               22.42   2.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 12.89  2010        Narasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 14.51  2000        Shaneatra Neely, Hickman Mills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schriever, Natalie        12 Sullivan                 16.54   2.3 
  2 Brisco, Mariah            10 Battle                   17.26   2.3 
  3 Rhine, Sara               11 Eldon                    17.50   2.3 
  4 Krause, Kelsey            10 Farmington               17.99   2.3 
  5 Bartle, Madison           11 Sullivan                 18.04   2.3 
  6 Ellis, Emily              11 Owensville               18.07   2.3 
  7 Adams, Kassidy            10 Jackson                  18.34   2.3 
  8 Herbert, Halle            09 Eldon                    18.39   2.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 44.87  2004        Shalina Clarke, Evanston Township (Ill.)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schriever, Natalie        12 Sullivan                 47.47   1 
  2 Adams, Kassidy            10 Jackson                  50.72   2 
  3 Rhine, Sara               11 Eldon                    50.84   1 
  4 Brisco, Mariah            10 Battle                   51.74   1 
  5 Hackett, Avery            09 Battle                   51.82   1 
  6 Alexander, Jesseca        11 Rock Bridge              52.76   1 
  7 Bartle, Madison           11 Sullivan                 53.75   2 
  8 Krause, Kelsey            10 Farmington               54.16   1 
  9 Meyers, Samantha          11 Battle                   55.29   2 
 10 Stephenson, Sabrina       10 Eldon                    58.36   2 
 11 Brown, Lexie              12 Sullivan                 59.25   2 
 12 Nicks, Anna               11 Owensville             1:00.29   2 
 13 Belloir, Morgan           11 Owensville             1:03.01   2 
 14 Fritsch, Megan            10 Owensville             1:05.70   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
        Meet: M 49.01  2000        Central (K.C.)                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmington                                            53.35  
     1) Harris, Essance 10              2) Kaiser, Kasia 09               
     3) Cassimatis, Caitlyn 12          4) Harris, Destinee 12            
  2 Battle                                                53.76  
     1) Key, Jerrica 09                 2) Brisco, Tyra 10                
     3) Spikes, Alexis 09               4) Brisco, Mariah 10              
  3 Sullivan                                              53.85  
     1) Allen, LeighAnn 09              2) Randolph, Kate 09              
     3) Lochner, Jenna 09               4) Randolph, Emma 09              
  4 Eldon                                                 54.22  
     1) Partridge, Vivian 10            2) Herbert, Halle 09              
     3) Burnett, Brianna 11             4) Dyar, Amy 12                   
  5 New Haven                                             55.42  
     1) Bailey, Ereka 10                2) Kallmeyer, Emily 12            
     3) Steinhoff, Rachel 12            4) Munsinger, Molly 11            
  6 Owensville                                            55.59  
     1) Charboneau, Kayla 10            2) Ellis, Savannah 09             
     3) Belloir, Morgan 11              4) Baker, Breanna 11              
 -- Battle  'B'                                              NT  
     1) Turner, Emma 09                 2) Johnston, Rabecca 10           
     3) Cole, JauVonya 09               4) Johnson, Kyrah 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.29  2004        Evanston Township (Ill.)                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                         1:48.67  
     1) Ramirez, Ana 10                 2) Shonekan, Faramola 10          
     3) Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis 11      4) Shonekan, Ojurere 09           
  2 Farmington                                          1:52.59  
     1) Harris, Essance 10              2) Kaiser, Kasia 09               
     3) Weakley, Mackenzie 11           4) Harris, Destinee 12            
  3 Owensville                                          1:54.52  
     1) Ellis, Emily 11                 2) Diestelkamp, Hailey 10         
     3) Nicks, Anna 11                  4) Ellis, Savannah 09             
  4 Eldon                                               1:55.26  
     1) Partridge, Vivian 10            2) Herbert, Halle 09              
     3) Burnett, Brianna 11             4) Dyar, Amy 12                   
  5 Battle                                              1:55.66  
     1) Bragg, Kavonya 11               2) Johnson, Kyrah 10              
     3) Cole, JauVonya 09               4) Spikes, Alexis 09              
  6 Sullivan                                            1:56.79  
     1) Bartle, Madison 11              2) Brown, Lexie 12                
     3) McCormick, Alissa 09            4) Schriever, Natalie 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 4:05.19  2002        Jefferson City                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                         4:13.50  
     1) Ramirez, Ana 10                 2) Shonekan, Faramola 10          
     3) Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis 11      4) Crosby, Margie 11              
  2 Jackson                                             4:16.17  
     1) Knott, Karli 10                 2) Adams, Kassidy 10              
     3) Drum, Chelsea 10                4) Stone, Morgan 09               
  3 New Haven                                           4:16.33  
     1) Steinhoff, Rachel 12            2) Pruessner, Hannah 11           
     3) Covington, Taylor 11            4) Munsinger, Molly 11            
  4 Eldon                                               4:27.80  
     1) Partridge, Vivian 10            2) Herbert, Halle 09              
     3) Burnett, Brianna 11             4) Timm, Julianna 09              
  5 Battle                                              4:33.06  
     1) Bragg, Kavonya 11               2) Johnsen, Marissa 10            
     3) Brisco, Mariah 10               4) Hackett, Avery 09              
  6 Battle  'B'                                         4:51.23  
     1) Horsley, Samaj 09               2) Johnston, Rabecca 10           
     3) Miller, Kyra 11                 4) Meyers, Samantha 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:53.61  2006        Missouri                                  
        Meet: M 9:37.88  2007        Waukesha West (Wis.)                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                         9:37.16M 
     1) Crosby, Margie 11               2) Farmer, Sam 11                 
     3) Rubinstein, Becca 09            4) Funkenbusch, Kayla 11          
  2 Jackson                                            10:06.84  
     1) Knott, Karli 10                 2) Compton, Ana 09                
     3) Winick, Tayler 11               4) Drum, Chelsea 10               
  3 Farmington                                         10:17.09  
     1) Armon, Courtney 12              2) Neiter, Sydney 10              
     3) Thurman, Sophi 09               4) Griffith, Tabitha 12           
  4 New Haven                                          10:43.48  
     1) Pruessner, Hannah 11            2) Kruse, Hannah 12               
     3) Borcherding, Kayla 11           4) Covington, Taylor 11           
  5 Summit Christian                                   10:58.41  
     1) Thompson, Ashley 12             2) Miller, Madi 12                
     3) Parke, Annelise 09              4) Brownlee, Erin 12              
  6 Eldon                                              13:06.54  
     1) pollett, Elizabeth 11           2) Bittle, Jayme 10               
     3) Taylor, Tinique 09              4) Shadow, Rebekah 12             
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.32, 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52 +5cm
 Starting Height is 1.32m or 4'4"
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
        Meet: M 1.73m  2001        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Queen, Carlie             09 Summit Chris             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rhine, Sara               11 Eldon                    1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Neiter, Sydney            10 Farmington               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Diestelkamp, Hailey       10 Owensville               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Cunningham, Sophie        11 Rock Bridge              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sullens, Jada             09 Eldon                    1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 McCormick, Alissa         09 Sullivan                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Hayley            11 Rock Bridge              1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  9 Baker, Breanna            11 Owensville               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ware, Laura               11 Sullivan                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Ellis, Savannah           09 Owensville               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Pondrom, Megan            09 Sullivan                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.14, 2.29, 2.44, 2.59 +15cm
 Starting Height is 2.14m or 7'0.25"
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 3.35m  2006        Vera Neuenswander, Jefferson City           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Sierra            12 Jackson                  3.89mM  12-09.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.89 3.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Queen, Carlie             09 Summit Chris             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Shannon               Jackson                  2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pasley, Katie             11 Rock Bridge              2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jessmon, Megan            12 Eldon                    2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Heim, Lexi                10 Rock Bridge              2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Leffert, Rachel           10 Eldon                    2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Muhua, Subua              12 Rock Bridge              2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brisco, Tyra              10 Battle                   2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Bittle, Jayme             10 Eldon                    2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Knorr, Kelsey             10 Rock Bridge              2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jones, Kassidy            10 Battle                   2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
        O  XXX 
 13 Tilford, Asia             10 Battle                   2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McCormick, Alissa         09 Sullivan                    NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 -- Brooks, Donna             10 Battle                      NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 6.50m  1998        Dalhia Ingram, Nebraska                     
        Meet: M 5.75m  2006        Precious Selmon, Crystal City               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wipfler, Maddie           12 Rock Bridge              5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-0.0) 5.18m(-0.0) FOUL      4.93m(-0.0) FOUL      4.94m(-0.0)
  2 Rhine, Sara               11 Eldon                    5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     4.84m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0)
  3 Key, Jerrica              09 Battle                   4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     4.43m(NWI) FOUL(-0.0) 3.89m(-0.0) FOUL      4.48m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4 Timm, Julianna            09 Eldon                    4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.27m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0)
  5 Bailey, Ereka             10 New Haven                4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     FOUL      4.33m(NWI) 4.34m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 4.44m(-0.0) 4.44m(-0.0)
  6 Craft, Miranda            12 Jackson                  4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.08m(-0.0) 4.11m(-0.0) 4.01m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0)
  7 Cassimatis, Caitlyn       12 Farmington               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.99m(-0.0) 3.74m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0)
  8 Cole, JauVonya            09 Battle                   4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.91m(-0.0) 3.95m(-0.0) 4.07m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0) 3.91m(-0.0) 3.89m(-0.0)
  8 Belloir, Morgan           11 Owensville               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     3.89m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) FOUL      3.67m(-0.0) 3.56m(-0.0)
 10 Youngblood, Jazmyn        10 Battle                   3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
     3.48m(-0.0) FOUL      3.39m(-0.0)            
 -- Shonekan, Ojurere         09 Rock Bridge                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 13.54m  2007        Michelle Vaughn, Auburn                    
        Meet: M 12.88m  2000        Amarachi Ukabam, Marquette                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wipfler, Maddie           12 Rock Bridge             11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
     FOUL      10.99m(-0.0) 11.76m(-0.0) 11.45m(-0.0) PASS      10.99m(-0.0)
  2 Diestelkamp, Hailey       10 Owensville              10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
     10.49m(-0.0) 10.46m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.26m(-0.0) 10.42m(-0.0) 10.18m(-0.0)
  3 Key, Jerrica              09 Battle                  10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
     9.77m(-0.0) 9.89m(-0.0) 10.06m(-0.0) FOUL      9.90m(-0.0) 9.82m(-0.0)
  4 Timm, Julianna            09 Eldon                    9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
     9.75m(-0.0) 9.92m(-0.0) 9.84m(-0.0) 9.80m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cunningham, Sophie        11 Rock Bridge              9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
     9.50m(-0.0) 9.82m(-0.0) 9.89m(-0.0) 9.32m(-0.0) FOUL      9.67m(-0.0)
  6 Krause, Kelsey            10 Farmington               9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
     9.81m(-0.0) 8.90m(-0.0) 8.55m(-0.0) 8.92m(-0.0) 9.20m(-0.0) 9.44m(-0.0)
  7 Baker, Breanna            11 Owensville               9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
     FOUL      9.50m(-0.0) 9.77m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 Craft, Miranda            12 Jackson                  9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
     8.82m(-0.0) 9.35m(-0.0) 9.46m(-0.0) 9.08m(-0.0) 9.47m(-0.0) 9.18m(-0.0)
  9 Bailey, Ereka             10 New Haven                9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
     9.12m(-0.0) 9.42m(-0.0) 9.30m(-0.0) 9.47m(-0.0) 9.41m(-0.0) FOUL     
 10 Hauck, Amelia             10 Rock Bridge              9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
     8.93m(-0.0) 9.04m(-0.0) 8.55m(-0.0)            
 11 Doze, Mariah              10 Rock Bridge              9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
     8.65m(-0.0) 9.03m(-0.0) 8.78m(-0.0)            
 12 Partridge, Vivian         10 Eldon                    8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
     8.86m(-0.0) 8.90m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 -- Spikes, Alexis            09 Battle                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 9.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tress Thompson, Nebraska                   
        Meet: M 12.89m  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregor, Katie             12 Owensville              12.52m   41-01.00 
      10.72m  11.69m  12.09m  12.49m  12.52m  12.47m
  2 Scrivner, Maddie          12 Eldon                   11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.89m  10.74m  10.73m  11.26m  11.25m  11.94m
  3 Bertz, Jillian            12 Odessa                  11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.10m  10.97m  10.90m  11.35m  10.77m  11.41m
  4 Gauer, Jaelyn             12 Owensville              10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.53m  9.24m  10.01m  10.39m  10.25m  10.91m
  5 Khaleel, Mubinah          12 Rock Bridge             10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.45m  10.63m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Humphreys, Nicole         09 Jackson                 10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.24m  9.11m  10.68m  FOUL  10.12m
  7 Record, Haley             12 Owensville              10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.55m  9.68m  10.33m  9.66m  9.59m  9.99m
  8 Holt, Audrey              12 Rock Bridge              9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.62m  9.15m  9.16m  FOUL  9.45m  9.50m
  9 Ellis, Erika              10 Owensville               9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.56m  FOUL  9.06m  FOUL  9.35m  9.04m
 10 Stemmons, Martana         10 Battle                   9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.78m  FOUL  9.00m            
 11 Vu, Emily                 11 Rock Bridge              8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Brown, Olivia             10 Jackson                  8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Paro, Katie               11 Farmington               8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Ghrist, Jade              12 Sullivan                 8.49m   27-10.25 
      FOUL  8.49m  FOUL            
 15 Prater, Sydney            11 Eldon                    8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Leible, Olivia            11 Jackson                  8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.36m            
 17 King, Kaitlynn            10 Owensville               7.99m   26-02.75 
      FOUL  7.99m  FOUL            
 18 Bigham, Michaela          12 Farmington               7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Heberlie, Jessica         11 Farmington               7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Armstrong, Demi           12 Sullivan                 7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 McNellis, Summer          11 Battle                   7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Theroff, Abby             10 Battle                   7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Seibert, Erica            11 Farmington               7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Kallmeyer, Emily          12 New Haven                7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Robb, Paige               10 Battle                   6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Erxleben, Alyssea         09 Sullivan                 6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Bouley, Lacey             12 Eldon                    6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 kwok, shelley             11 Eldon                    6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Roach, Felicia            12 Sullivan                 6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fitzpatrick, Lacy         11 Eldon                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Edwards, Gabi             10 Owensville                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Moore, Kelsey             10 Sullivan                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 25.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
        Meet: M 42.13m  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertz, Jillian            12 Odessa                  40.42m     132-07 
      37.60m  37.30m  40.42m  37.74m  37.81m  FOUL
  2 Khaleel, Mubinah          12 Rock Bridge             35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  32.46m  FOUL  31.56m  FOUL  32.64m
  3 Holt, Audrey              12 Rock Bridge             34.33m     112-07 
      34.15m  33.65m  FOUL  34.33m  FOUL  33.15m
  4 Brown, Olivia             10 Jackson                 32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  FOUL  30.65m  31.37m  31.07m  31.49m
  5 Humphreys, Nicole         09 Jackson                 31.98m     104-11 
      31.98m  31.48m  29.33m  27.32m  27.07m  26.94m
  6 Record, Haley             12 Owensville              31.26m     102-07 
      29.95m  FOUL  30.52m  31.26m  30.41m  FOUL
  7 Scrivner, Maddie          12 Eldon                   31.17m     102-03 
      30.77m  31.17m  30.94m  FOUL  31.15m  28.61m
  8 Gregor, Katie             12 Owensville              27.93m      91-08 
      27.93m  26.40m  25.74m            
  9 Vu, Emily                 11 Rock Bridge             27.67m      90-09 
      27.64m  27.67m  26.36m  FOUL  27.06m  27.28m
 10 Leible, Olivia            11 Jackson                 26.91m      88-03 
      FOUL  23.01m  26.91m            
 11 Gauer, Jaelyn             12 Owensville              26.52m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.52m  25.75m            
 12 Prater, Sydney            11 Eldon                   26.11m      85-08 
      26.11m  25.85m  FOUL            
 13 Ellis, Erika              10 Owensville              25.63m      84-01 
      24.99m  25.63m  25.33m            
 14 Stemmons, Martana         10 Battle                  23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.28m  FOUL            
 15 McNellis, Summer          11 Battle                  22.65m      74-04 
      22.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Bigham, Michaela          12 Farmington              21.93m      71-11 
      21.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Seibert, Erica            11 Farmington              21.55m      70-08 
      21.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Armstrong, Demi           12 Sullivan                20.20m      66-03 
      FOUL  20.20m  FOUL            
 19 Heberlie, Jessica         11 Farmington              20.16m      66-02 
      20.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Robb, Paige               10 Battle                  18.29m      60-00 
      18.29m  FOUL               
 21 Ghrist, Jade              12 Sullivan                17.84m      58-06 
      FOUL  17.84m  FOUL            
 22 King, Kaitlynn            10 Owensville              17.00m      55-09 
      17.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Erxleben, Alyssea         09 Sullivan                15.86m      52-00 
      15.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Roach, Felicia            12 Sullivan                15.54m      51-00 
      15.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Theroff, Abby             10 Battle                  15.28m      50-01 
      15.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 kwok, shelley             11 Eldon                   12.82m      42-01 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Bouley, Lacey             12 Eldon                   11.03m      36-02 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Paro, Katie               11 Farmington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.58  2007        Nandelle Cameron, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellington, Yanique        JR Lincoln (Mo.             11.52   3.6  1 
  2 Johnson, Janae            JR Lincoln (Mo.             11.60   3.6  1 
  3 Maximilien, Althia        JR Missouri Sta             11.92   3.6  1 
  4 Stevens, Chelsie          SO Missouri                 11.93   3.6  1 
  5 Brim, Lynnsey             FR Missouri                 11.96   3.6  1 
  6 Riley, Judith             SR Lincoln (Mo.             11.98   3.6  1 
  7 Bailey, Kimberley         FR Lincoln (Mo.             12.01   5.1  2 
  8 Williams, Shanelle        JR UMKC                     12.08   5.1  2 
  9 Fender, Samantha          SR NW Missouri              12.29   5.1  2 
 10 Jones, Jerrelle           SO Lindenwood               12.30   5.1  2 
 11 Greene, Brya              FR Johnson Coun             12.34   5.1  2 
 12 Beaumont, Nickiesha       SR Lincoln (Mo.             12.42   3.6  1 
 13 Moncherry, Merica         JR Missouri Sta             12.69   3.6  1 
 14 Brisco, Brittney          SO Missouri Val             12.78   5.1  2 
 15 Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln (Mo.             12.81   5.1  2 
 16 Short, Mallory            FR UMKC                     12.85   3.7  3 
 17 Anderson, Jacqueline      SO Central Meth             13.67   5.1  2 
 18 Kicklighter, Brooke       FR Hannibal-LaG             13.69   3.7  3 
 19 Carter, Jasmine           FR UMKC                     14.04   3.7  3 
 20 Brawley, Mya              FR Missouri Val             14.48   3.7  3 
 21 Winters, Alysia           FR Hannibal-LaG             15.88   3.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
        Meet: M 23.54  2004        Shana Robinson, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Janae            JR Lincoln (Mo.             23.65   4.8  1 
  2 Ellington, Yanique        JR Lincoln (Mo.             23.86   4.8  1 
  3 Obi, Jacqueline           SO Missouri                 24.18   4.8  1 
  4 Conrad, Hilary            SR SIU-Edwardsv             24.24   4.8  1 
  5 Oranika, Jessica          SO SIU-Edwardsv             24.40   5.6  2 
  6 Joseph, Pernell           SR Missouri Sta             24.53   4.8  1 
  7 Riley, Judith             SR Lincoln (Mo.             24.63   5.2  3 
  8 Stevens, Chelsie          SO Missouri                 24.71   5.6  2 
  9 Bailey, Kimberley         FR Lincoln (Mo.             24.80   5.6  2 
 10 Furbert, Kerri            SO Missouri                 25.08   5.6  2 
 11 Harrison, Marcia          SR Lincoln (Mo.             25.12   2.8  4 
 12 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.             25.12   5.6  2 
 13 Brim, Lynnsey             FR Missouri                 25.44   5.6  2 
 14 Jones, Jerrelle           SO Lindenwood               25.51   5.2  3 
 15 Mason, Maya               SO Lindenwood               25.55   5.2  3 
 16 Meyers, Emily             FR Johnson Coun             25.56   5.2  3 
 17 Roebuck, Erin             FR Missouri Sta             25.57   2.8  4 
 18 Boyd, Alexis              JR NW Missouri              25.61   2.8  4 
 19 Beaumont, Nickiesha       SR Lincoln (Mo.             25.71   5.2  3 
 20 Wells, Sydney             FR Missouri                 25.79   5.2  3 
 21 Adams, Dorothy            FR Missouri Val             26.32   5.2  3 
 22 Corbin, Hannah            FR William Wood             26.41   2.8  4 
 23 Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.50   5.2  5 
 24 Greene, Brya              FR Johnson Coun             26.57   5.6  2 
 25 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood               26.89   2.8  4 
 26 Sharemet, Meg             FR UMKC                     27.15   5.2  5 
 27 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                 27.15   2.8  4 
 28 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln (Mo.             27.19   2.8  4 
 29 Edwards, Satina           FR Missouri Val             27.22   2.8  4 
 30 Kicklighter, Brooke       FR Hannibal-LaG             27.85   5.2  5 
 31 Anderson, Jacqueline      SO Central Meth             28.95   5.2  5 
 32 Krig, Sarah               FR UMKC                     29.17   5.2  5 
 33 Herndon, Kayla            FR Central Meth             30.61   5.2  5 
 34 Winters, Alysia           FR Hannibal-LaG             33.71   5.2  5 
 -- Pringle, Rosalie          FR Missouri Sta               DNF   5.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
        Meet: M 52.59  2007        Davita Prendergast, Lincoln                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oranika, Jessica          SO SIU-Edwardsv             54.68   1 
  2 Hylton, Donna-Lee         SR Lincoln (Mo.             55.17   1 
  3 Babolayi, Oarabile        SO Missouri Sta             55.35   1 
  4 Conrad, Hilary            SR SIU-Edwardsv             55.51   1 
  5 Nibert, Ashton            SR NW Missouri              55.55   1 
  6 Pringle, Rosalie          FR Missouri Sta             57.02   1 
  7 Palmer, Lovan             JR Lincoln (Mo.             57.13   2 
  8 Obi, Jacqueline           SO Missouri                 57.25   1 
  9 Wells, Sydney             FR Missouri                 57.29   4 
 10 Husbands, Shavonne        SO Missouri Sta             57.72   2 
 11 Adewole, Ayooluwa         SO Missouri                 58.61   2 
 12 Mason, Maya               SO Lindenwood               58.82   2 
 13 Tucker, Kamaya            FR UMKC                     58.99   2 
 14 Forde, Cindy              SO Missouri Sta             59.53   3 
 15 Guiot, Brooke             FR UMKC                   1:00.36   2 
 16 Corbin, Hannah            FR William Wood           1:00.45   3 
 17 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood             1:00.67   4 
 18 Bethune, Chantel          SO UMKC                   1:00.92   3 
 19 Osei, Florence            SO UMKC                   1:01.77   3 
 20 Adams, Dorothy            FR Missouri Val           1:01.84   3 
 21 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln (Mo.           1:02.60   4 
 22 Wallace, Amelia           JR William Wood           1:03.74   3 
 23 Randle, Cheyenne          FR Central Meth           1:07.93   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.25  2007        Katie Erdman, Michigan                    
        Meet: M 2:07.30  2012        Shannon Leinert, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Monique         JR Lincoln (Mo.           2:11.34   1 
  2 Fullman-Ege, Terah        SR Lindenwood             2:13.16   1 
  3 Hall, Jhevere             SO Lincoln (Mo.           2:14.90   1 
  4 Williams, Willomena       SO Lincoln (Mo.           2:16.14   1 
  5 Hale, Kirby               FR SIU-Edwardsv           2:19.72   1 
  6 Rose, Ebony               SO Lincoln (Mo.           2:20.42   1 
  7 Smith, Tenaly             SO Missouri Sta           2:22.93   1 
  8 Halamicek, Valeska           Unattached             2:24.85   1 
  9 Sikorski, Francesca       FR SIU-Edwardsv           2:24.96   2 
 10 Hall, Kayla               FR Missouri               2:25.83   1 
 11 Carter, Jennifer          SO Lindenwood             2:26.91   2 
 12 Manning, Haley            FR NW Missouri            2:28.42   1 
 13 Hartwig, Alex             SO NW Missouri            2:30.54   2 
 14 Carey, Chandelar          JR NW Missouri            2:30.97   2 
 15 Romero, Adriana           SR Central Meth           2:31.39   2 
 16 Bethea, Petra             SO William Wood           2:31.56   2 
 17 Collins, Julia            SO Columbia Col           2:31.98   2 
 18 Rose, Akeeba              SO Lincoln (Mo.           2:32.01   2 
 19 Williams, Madison         FR Johnson Coun           2:33.29   1 
 20 Fader, Riley              FR Columbia Col           2:34.02   2 
 21 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln (Mo.           2:34.27   2 
 22 King, Conradette          SO SIU-Edwardsv           2:34.87   2 
 23 Bird, Olivia              FR Missouri Val           2:53.56   2 
 24 Howieson, Rachel          FR Central Meth           2:56.08   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 4:25.77  2007        Kellyn Johnson, Wichita State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Jhevere             SO Lincoln (Mo.           4:41.26  
  2 Newton, Breanna           SR Hannibal-LaG           4:44.59  
  3 Carpenter, Kelly          FR UMKC                   4:49.27  
  4 Woodruff, Taylor          SR NW Missouri            4:49.67  
  5 Hale, Kirby               FR SIU-Edwardsv           4:53.56  
  6 Niemeir, Sarah            JR Missouri Val           4:57.57  
  7 Batliner, Becca           FR Missouri               4:59.05  
  8 Hicks, Maci               SO NW Missouri            4:59.62  
  9 Fader, Riley              FR Columbia Col           5:01.01  
 10 Williams, Willomena       SO Lincoln (Mo.           5:01.46  
 11 King, Conradette          SO SIU-Edwardsv           5:03.29  
 12 Heidorn, Courtney         SR Lindenwood             5:04.80  
 13 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  SR SIU-Edwardsv           5:08.02  
 14 Speaks, Hana              SR NW Missouri            5:08.80  
 15 Romero, Adriana           SR Central Meth           5:14.64  
 16 Rose, Akeeba              SO Lincoln (Mo.           5:14.66  
 17 Howieson, Rachel          FR Central Meth           5:55.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:17.68  2000        Korene Hinds, Kansas State                
        Meet: M 9:36.68  2007        Amanda Bales, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Courtney           SO Missouri              10:41.74  
  2 Shultz, Emily             SO Columbia Col          10:48.86  
  3 O'Leary, Marie            SO Missouri              10:53.50  
  4 Westervelt, Brianna       SO Missouri              10:59.96  
  5 Friesen, Kayla               Unattached            11:11.31  
  6 Brisso, Amanda            FR Lindenwood            11:33.27  
  7 Montgomery, Julia         SO Columbia Col          11:38.59  
  8 Greener, Megan            FR Central Meth          11:46.92  
  9 Buhr, Amanda              SR Missouri Val          11:55.31  
 10 Conlon, Emily             JR SIU-Edwardsv          12:06.61  
 11 Loeffler, Kaitlyn         JR Central Meth          12:52.62  
 12 Bird, Olivia              FR Missouri Val          13:18.44  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
        Meet: M 15:47.03  2008        Serena Burla, RIHADA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chettle, Kate                Unattached            17:38.58  
  2 Cherotich, Ann            FR Lindenwood            18:09.13  
  3 Garwood, Kristen          SO Hannibal-LaG          18:18.93  
  4 Sanders, LeeAnna          JR William Wood          18:47.71  
  5 Mills, Megan              FR UMKC                  19:10.21  
  6 Ellis, Brooklyn           SO NW Missouri           19:17.98  
  7 Briggs, Haley             SO SIU-Edwardsv          19:23.51  
  8 Nealley, Emily            SO Central Meth          19:26.48  
  9 Johnson, Jessica          SO NW Missouri           19:35.97  
 10 Bungard, Carina           JR Lindenwood            19:42.16  
 11 Edge, Aaryn               SO Lindenwood            19:52.98  
 12 Kennedy, Erin             FR SIU-Edwardsv          20:10.25  
 13 Noble, Maggie             FR Columbia Col          20:19.52  
 14 Buhr, Amanda              SR Missouri Val          20:35.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.89  2010        Narasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 13.56  2006        Rebecca Williams, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ladonna         JR Lincoln (Mo.             13.44   4.1  1 
  2 Caston, LaDonna           SO SIU-Edwardsv             13.63   4.1  1 
  3 Wright, Jatavia           JR SIU-Edwardsv             13.91   4.1  1 
  4 Williams, Shanelle        JR UMKC                     13.92   4.1  1 
  5 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln (Mo.             13.94   4.1  1 
  6 Gray, Shamela             SR Lindenwood               14.20   3.5  2 
  7 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.             14.26   4.1  1 
  8 Short, Mallory            FR UMKC                     14.68   4.1  1 
  9 Pattie-Belleli, Holly     SO Missouri Sta             14.72   4.1  1 
 10 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln (Mo.             14.74   3.5  2 
 11 Darker, Sydia             SO UMKC                     15.06   3.5  2 
 12 Bolinger, Audrey          SO NW Missouri              15.43   3.5  2 
 13 Emig, Kaitlyn             SO Central Meth             15.49   3.5  2 
 14 Johnson, Jasmine          SO SIU-Edwardsv             15.52   3.5  2 
 15 Scott, Haley              JR Missouri Sta             15.53   2.4  3 
 16 Prokup, Dominica          SO William Wood             15.81   2.4  3 
 17 Krig, Sarah               FR UMKC                     15.97   4.8  4 
 18 Surgeon, Alexandra        SO Central Meth             16.11   2.4  3 
 19 Kroese, Gretchen          SO NW Missouri              16.12   3.5  2 
 20 Sharemet, Meg             FR UMKC                     16.65   2.4  3 
 21 Conley, Taylor            SO Central Meth             17.08   4.8  4 
 22 Borgsmiller, Betsy        SO Missouri Sta             18.53   2.4  3 
 -- Herndon, Kayla            FR Central Meth                FS   4.8  4 
 -- Schwab, Cassandra         SO Missouri Sta               DNF   2.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 59.12  2012        Leslie Farmer, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keane, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Mo.           1:00.19   1 
  2 Richards, Ladonna         JR Lincoln (Mo.           1:01.04   1 
  3 Harrison, Marcia          SR Lincoln (Mo.           1:02.93   2 
  4 Caston, LaDonna           SO SIU-Edwardsv           1:03.16   1 
  5 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln (Mo.           1:03.82   1 
  6 Gray, Shamela             SR Lindenwood             1:03.90   1 
  7 Borders, Amani            SO UMKC                   1:04.08   2 
  8 Darker, Sydia             SO UMKC                   1:04.16   2 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine          SO SIU-Edwardsv           1:05.30   2 
 10 Bolinger, Audrey          SO NW Missouri            1:06.02   2 
 11 Emig, Kaitlyn             SO Central Meth           1:06.51   2 
 12 Kroese, Gretchen          SO NW Missouri            1:06.79   2 
 13 Miller, Patricia          SO UMKC                   1:07.26   1 
 14 Harris, N'Dia             FR Johnson Coun           1:08.82   3 
 15 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR Johnson Coun           1:09.19   3 
 -- Horton, Chelsie           SO Missouri Sta               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Facility: F  9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                   
        Meet: M 10:42.23  2012        Courtney Frerichs, UMKC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herbert, Anne             JR NW Missouri           11:16.50  
  2 Brolaski, Samantha        SO William Wood          12:23.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
        Meet: M 45.16  2006        Lincoln                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri State                                        45.44  
     1) Horton, Chelsie SO              2) Joseph, Pernell SR             
     3) Maximilien, Althia JR           4) Husbands, Shavonne SO          
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)                                         45.78  
     1) Bailey, Kimberley FR            2) Ellington, Yanique JR          
     3) Richards, Ladonna JR            4) Johnson, Janae JR              
  3 SIU-Edwardsville                                      46.53  
     1) Caston, LaDonna SO              2) Conrad, Hilary SR              
     3) Wright, Jatavia JR              4) Oranika, Jessica SO            
  4 UMKC                                                  47.86  
     1) Darker, Sydia SO                2) Tucker, Kamaya FR              
     3) Cottingham, Lynette JR          4) Williams, Shanelle JR          
  5 Lindenwood                                            48.11  
     1) Fullman-Ege, Terah SR           2) Gray, Shamela SR               
     3) Jones, Jerrelle SO              4) Mason, Maya SO                 
  6 Missouri Valley                                       50.87  
     1) Brisco, Brittney SO             2) Bertalan, Fanny JR             
     3) Niemeir, Sarah JR               4) Adams, Dorothy FR              
  7 Missouri Valley  'B'                                  54.60  
     1) Lovelace, Gabby JR              2) Edwards, Satina FR             
     3) Brown, Daneka SO                4) Brawley, Mya FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:41.63  2006        Lincoln                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:42.24   1 
     1) Palmer, Lovan JR                2) Hylton, Donna-Lee SR           
     3) Hall, Jhevere SO                4) Keane, Tamara SR               
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                  3:46.00   1 
     1) Thompson, Monique JR            2) Barker, Juneille SR            
     3) Harrison, Marcia SR             4) Williams, Willomena SO         
  3 SIU-Edwardsville                                    3:47.72   1 
     1) Caston, LaDonna SO              2) Oranika, Jessica SO            
     3) Hale, Kirby FR                  4) Conrad, Hilary SR              
  4 Lindenwood                                          3:50.55   1 
     1) Fullman-Ege, Terah SR           2) Gray, Shamela SR               
     3) Jones, Jerrelle SO              4) Mason, Maya SO                 
  5 Lincoln (Mo.)  'C'                                  3:56.73   2 
     1) Rose, Ebony SO                  2) Halbert, Cynthia FR            
     3) Bailey, Kimberley FR            4) Richards, Ladonna JR           
  6 UMKC                                                3:56.94   1 
     1) Tucker, Kamaya FR               2) Bethune, Chantel SO            
     3) Guiot, Brooke FR                4) Miller, Patricia SO            
  7 Missouri State                                      3:58.94   1 
     1) Horton, Chelsie SO              2) Forde, Cindy SO                
     3) Moncherry, Merica JR            4) Roebuck, Erin FR               
  8 Johnson County CC                                   4:01.74   2 
     1) Mitchell, Mickalla FR           2) Meyers, Emily FR               
     3) Meinke, Brooklyn FR             4) Williams, Madison FR           
  9 Missouri Valley                                     4:12.16   2 
     1) Bertalan, Fanny JR              2) Edwards, Satina FR             
     3) Niemeir, Sarah JR               4) Adams, Dorothy FR              
 10 Central Methodist                                   4:25.81   2 
     1) Randle, Cheyenne FR             2) Zumwalt, Briana SO             
     3) Surgeon, Alexandra SO           4) Emig, Kaitlyn SO               
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.49, 1.54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
        Meet: M 1.79m  2002        Carrol Damon, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika               Unattached               1.88mM   6-02.00 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.84 1.88 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Proctor, Shinelle         SR Missouri                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hayes, Camille            JR Missouri                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln (Mo.             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dailey, Emilee            SR Missouri                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Borgsmiller, Betsy        SO Missouri Sta             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Krig, Sarah               FR UMKC                     1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Shumaker, Ashley          FR NW Missouri              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mason, Dasjah             FR UMKC                     1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Gemma              JR Missouri Sta             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Lovelace, Gabby           JR Missouri Val             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brown, Daneka             SO Missouri Val                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 3.97m  2003        Jennifer Bennett, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Heather            SR Missouri                 4.00mM  13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Haarklau, Katrine         JR Missouri                 4.00mM  13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Givens, Maggie            JR Missouri                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Applebee, Alyssa          FR Missouri                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Atkinson, Stephanie       JR Central Meth             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Martiny, Kendra           JR NW Missouri              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- O'Dell, Holly             FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Mckenzi           SO NW Missouri                 NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- McCurry, Colleen          FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Leslie, Kirstie           FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Decker, Haley             FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 6.50m  1998        Dalhia Ingram, Nebraska                     
        Meet: M 6.05m  2004        Regina Hill, Drake                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Furbert, Kerri            SO Missouri                 6.05m   3.2  19-10.25 
     5.53m(3.1) 5.70m(1.3) 5.78m(1.7) 5.69m(2.8) 5.74m(3.3) 6.05m(3.2)
  2 Broomfield, Robiann       SO Missouri Sta             5.94m   3.7  19-06.00 
     5.61m(2.6) 5.45m(3.3) 5.68m(2.6) 5.64m(3.5) FOUL      5.94m(3.7)
  3 Beaumont, Nickiesha       SR Lincoln (Mo.             5.79m   3.6  19-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(3.2) 5.79m(3.2) FOUL      5.79m(3.6)
  4 Smith, Gemma              JR Missouri Sta             5.66m   4.0  18-07.00 
     5.54m(2.4) 5.64m(2.2) 5.62m(4.5) 5.66m(4.0) 5.40m(5.1) 4.44m(3.9)
  5 Brim, Lynnsey             FR Missouri                 5.65m   3.2  18-06.50 
     FOUL      5.65m(3.2) FOUL      5.37m(1.8) FOUL      5.56m(4.3)
  6 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah          Unattached               5.52m   1.3  18-01.50 
     5.46m(1.4) 5.52m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.49m(5.0)    
  6 Scott, Haley              JR Missouri Sta             5.52m   3.2  18-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(3.0)
  8 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.             5.39m   2.2  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.39m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Darker, Sydia             SO UMKC                     5.21m   4.5  17-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.21m(4.5) PASS      PASS      FOUL     
 10 Brisco, Brittney          SO Missouri Val             5.16m   3.7  16-11.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(3.7) 5.03m(3.6)            
 11 Pattie-Belleli, Holly     SO Missouri Sta             5.10m   3.5  16-08.75 
     5.10m(3.5) 5.08m(2.7) 4.83m(4.1)            
 12 Campbell, Jonelle         SO Lincoln (Mo.             5.04m   4.2  16-06.50 
     5.04m(4.2) FOUL      5.03m(2.8)            
 13 Canady-McGee, Kayla       SO Missouri Sta             5.00m   4.6  16-05.00 
     5.00m(4.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Lovelace, Gabby           JR Missouri Val             4.92m   3.2  16-01.75 
     4.76m(3.1) 4.92m(3.2) 4.91m(5.2)            
 15 Mason, Dasjah             FR UMKC                     4.91m   2.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(2.3) FOUL      3.79m(3.0)            
 16 Jones, Jessica            JR Central Meth             4.76m   2.4  15-07.50 
     4.75m(2.0) 4.72m(3.5) 4.76m(2.4)            
 17 Carter, Jasmine           FR UMKC                     4.59m   2.7  15-00.75 
     4.59m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Krig, Sarah               FR UMKC                     4.56m   3.3  14-11.50 
     4.56m(3.3) PASS      PASS                 
 19 Cottingham, Lynette       JR UMKC                     4.55m   3.8  14-11.25 
     3.56m(3.8) FOUL      4.55m(3.8)            
 20 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln (Mo.             4.28m   2.5  14-00.50 
     4.28m(2.5) FOUL      4.05m(2.2)            
 -- Sharemet, Meg             FR UMKC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 13.54m  2007        Michelle Vaughn, Auburn                    
        Meet: M 11.96m  2006        Kerry Ann Robinson, Lincoln                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika               Unattached              12.96m   4.2  42-06.25 
     12.96m(4.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.72m(3.9) FOUL      12.46m(3.6)
  2 M'Boua, Celia                Unattached              12.88m   3.0  42-03.25 
     12.75m(4.0) 12.74m(2.9) 12.81m(2.9) 12.88m(3.0) 12.71m(5.4) FOUL     
  3 Broomfield, Robiann       SO Missouri Sta            12.83m   3.8  42-01.25 
     12.72m(4.5) FOUL      FOUL      12.83m(3.8) 12.80m(3.1) FOUL     
  4 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln (Mo.            12.36m   4.2  40-06.75 
     FOUL      12.36m(4.2) 11.86m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Scott, Haley              JR Missouri Sta            12.01m   3.3  39-05.00 
     11.89m(2.7) 11.78m(2.9) FOUL      11.98m(4.6) 12.01m(3.3) FOUL     
  6 Campbell, Jonelle         SO Lincoln (Mo.            11.97m   3.8  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(3.8) 11.92m(3.8) FOUL      11.76m(4.2) FOUL     
  7 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood              11.65m   5.3  38-02.75 
     10.77m(2.1) 11.46m(3.8) 11.40m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.65m(5.3)
  8 Smith, Gemma              JR Missouri Sta            11.57m   4.0  37-11.50 
     11.57m(4.0) FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Gibson, Taylor            SO Lindenwood              11.01m   2.2  36-01.50 
     11.01m(2.2) 10.97m(1.2) 10.82m(1.7) 10.89m(2.9) 10.69m(5.0) 10.74m(3.7)
 10 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood              10.87m   3.7  35-08.00 
     10.54m(3.1) 10.87m(3.7) FOUL                 
 11 Reser, Blake              SO NW Missouri             10.49m   4.0  34-05.00 
     10.30m(3.1) 10.25m(4.6) 10.49m(4.0)            
 12 Jones, Jessica            JR Central Meth            10.35m   4.1  33-11.50 
     9.90m(4.7) FOUL      10.35m(4.1)            
 13 Brisco, Brittney          SO Missouri Val            10.03m   3.4  32-11.00 
     10.03m(3.4) 9.86m(1.8) ND(NWI)            
 14 Lovelace, Gabby           JR Missouri Val             9.89m   3.2  32-05.50 
     FOUL      9.64m(2.7) 9.89m(3.2)            
 -- Harnisch, Nicole          SO NW Missouri                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Cloudy, Brittney             Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Brown, Daneka             SO Missouri Val              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Miller, Patricia          SO UMKC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Canady-McGee, Kayla       SO Missouri Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Cottingham, Lynette       JR UMKC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Carter, Jasmine           FR UMKC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 13.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tress Thompson, Nebraska                   
        Meet: M 17.36m  2012        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushin, Jill              JR Missouri                17.45mM  57-03.00 
      16.76m  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  17.11m  17.45m
  2 Peoples, Kearsten         JR Missouri                16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.86m    
  3 McKnight, Lekiesha        SR NW Missouri             14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  14.43m    
  4 Moloney, Fiona            JR NW Missouri             13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.07m  13.74m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.51m
  5 Dyson, Dahlia             JR UMKC                    13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m
  6 Benoit, Kelsey            SO UMKC                    13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.68m  13.04m  13.35m  FOUL  12.88m    
  7 Wachter, Paden            SO Lindenwood              13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.83m  13.23m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  12.43m
  8 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood              12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lauzon, Megan             FR SIU-Edwardsv            12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Harnisch, Nicole          SO NW Missouri             12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kassanavoid, Janee'       FR Johnson Coun            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Kyle, Michelle            SO Lindenwood              11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL            
 14 Haley, Mallory            FR Central Meth            11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 McDougald, Kendyl         FR Johnson Coun            11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m            
 16 Buchanan, Mattie          FR Hannibal-LaG            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Arbo, Maria               FR Hannibal-LaG            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Sharemet, Meg             FR UMKC                     9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  PASS  ND            
 19 Wall, Taylor              FR Central Meth             8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Brown, Daneka             SO Missouri Val             8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  PASS  ND            
 -- Ferrier, Kaylee           SO William Wood                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hampl, Elizabeth          JR SIU-Edwardsv                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Schwab, Cassandra         SO Missouri Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 40.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
        Meet: M 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushin, Jill              JR Missouri                52.49m     172-02 
      50.56m  47.82m  51.86m  52.49m  51.11m  50.52m
  2 Evans, Katie              SR Missouri                49.59m     162-08 
      48.12m  47.36m  45.93m  45.51m  45.22m  49.59m
  3 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood              41.87m     137-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  41.87m
  4 Lauzon, Megan             FR SIU-Edwardsv            40.18m     131-10 
      39.35m  FOUL  40.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McKnight, Lekiesha        SR NW Missouri             39.11m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kyle, Michelle            SO Lindenwood              36.47m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Raterman, Melanie         FR Missouri Sta            36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wachter, Paden            SO Lindenwood              35.64m     116-11 
      35.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Benoit, Kelsey            SO UMKC                    35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Arbo, Maria               FR Hannibal-LaG            35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.49m            
 11 Smith, Chelsea            JR Lindenwood              34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Ferrier, Kaylee           SO William Wood            34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  FOUL  ND            
 13 Dyson, Dahlia             JR UMKC                    34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kassanavoid, Janee'       FR Johnson Coun            32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.94m            
 15 Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood              32.58m     106-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.58m            
 16 Greer, Briana             JR Central Meth            31.74m     104-02 
      31.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Haley, Mallory            FR Central Meth            31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Moloney, Fiona            JR NW Missouri             31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Musaddiq, Yasmin          FR UMKC                    31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.35m  FOUL            
 20 Wall, Taylor              FR Central Meth            28.36m      93-00 
      28.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Tyner, Alee               SO Central Meth            28.16m      92-05 
      FOUL  28.16m  PASS            
 22 Buchanan, Mattie          FR Hannibal-LaG            23.91m      78-05 
      FOUL  23.91m  FOUL            
 -- Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah          Unattached                  ND            
      ND x  x            
 -- Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harnisch, Nicole          SO NW Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 48.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, So. Illinois               
        Meet: M 67.96m  2007        Brittany Riley, So. Illinois               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hampl, Elizabeth          JR SIU-Edwardsv            60.46m     198-04 
      59.00m  60.46m  55.56m  48.09m  52.71m  60.46m
  2 Peoples, Kearsten         JR Missouri                60.37m     198-01 
      55.96m  60.37m  FOUL  FOUL  54.47m  56.76m
  3 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood              52.81m     173-03 
      FOUL  52.81m  FOUL  FOUL  50.93m  FOUL
  4 Hackamack, Camille        JR Missouri                50.47m     165-07 
      48.39m  50.47m  49.69m  48.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Benoit, Kelsey            SO UMKC                    50.42m     165-05 
      48.07m  FOUL  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Raterman, Melanie         FR Missouri Sta            49.82m     163-05 
      FOUL  48.16m  49.82m  FOUL  47.71m  FOUL
  7 Kassanavoid, Janee'       FR Johnson Coun            49.39m     162-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dyson, Dahlia             JR UMKC                    48.30m     158-05 
      48.08m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Musaddiq, Yasmin          FR UMKC                    44.60m     146-04 
      44.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Smith, Chelsea            JR Lindenwood              42.61m     139-09 
      42.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 McKnight, Lekiesha        SR NW Missouri             42.46m     139-04 
      42.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Moloney, Fiona            JR NW Missouri             42.27m     138-08 
      40.72m  42.27m  FOUL            
 13 Lauzon, Megan             FR SIU-Edwardsv            41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Wachter, Paden            SO Lindenwood              40.94m     134-04 
      40.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Webb, Bethany             SO Johnson Coun            38.57m     126-06 
      38.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood              36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Haley, Mallory            FR Central Meth            34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  34.66m  FOUL            
 18 Hornick, Maggie           SO Johnson Coun            30.71m     100-09 
      30.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ferrier, Kaylee           SO William Wood              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyner, Alee               SO Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyle, Michelle            SO Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Greer, Briana             JR Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harnisch, Nicole          SO NW Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Evans, Katie              SR Missouri                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 30.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 55.60m  2010        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 49.40m  2007        Alicia Deshasier, SIU-Edwardsville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Twietmeyer, Hailey        SR Missouri                51.17mM    167-10 
      47.95m  50.52m  48.90m  46.99m  46.43m  51.17m
  2 McDougald, Kendyl         FR Johnson Coun            40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  35.87m  33.73m  37.83m  PASS  PASS
  3 Hampton, Sandra           SR Missouri                38.40m     126-00 
      35.85m  36.89m  36.14m  38.40m  32.83m  36.46m
  4 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.            38.38m     125-11 
      31.29m  38.38m  35.35m  36.85m  37.25m  FOUL
  5 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                36.26m     118-11 
      FOUL  35.96m  33.48m  36.26m  31.09m  30.09m
  6 Hasenkamp, Rebecca        JR UMKC                    35.11m     115-02 
      34.59m  33.17m  35.11m  30.25m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Berilla, Jennifer         FR Missouri                33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  32.52m  31.51m  32.97m  32.66m  33.34m
  8 Owens, Meredith           SO Lindenwood              32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  31.04m  32.45m  FOUL  29.20m  FOUL
  9 Schwab, Cassandra         SO Missouri Sta            31.20m     102-04 
      FOUL  31.20m  FOUL  27.74m  29.95m  26.10m
 10 Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood              30.35m      99-07 
      FOUL  30.35m  30.16m            
 11 Hornick, Maggie           SO Johnson Coun            27.45m      90-01 
      27.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Ryan, Jessica             FR Johnson Coun            27.39m      89-10 
      FOUL  27.39m  FOUL            
 13 Jones, Jessica            JR Central Meth            27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Krig, Sarah               FR UMKC                    25.68m      84-03 
      25.68m  FOUL  PASS            
 15 Moncherry, Merica         JR Missouri Sta            25.40m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.40m  FOUL            
 16 Atkinson, Stephanie       JR Central Meth            23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.04m  FOUL            
 17 Leslie, Hannah            FR Missouri Sta            22.97m      75-04 
      22.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Borgsmiller, Betsy        SO Missouri Sta            22.01m      72-02 
      FOUL  22.01m  FOUL            
 19 Pattie-Belleli, Holly     SO Missouri Sta            19.29m      63-03 
      19.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Brown, Daneka             SO Missouri Val            19.26m      63-02 
      FOUL  19.26m  FOUL            
 -- Sharemet, Meg             FR UMKC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.95  2002        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Ben               11 Battle                   10.96q +0.0  1 
  2 Sutherlin, Nash           11 Battle                   11.12q  3.2  2 
  3 McGowan, Matt             12 Sullivan                 11.64q  3.2  2 
  4 Peet, Elisha              12 Rock Bridge              11.68q  2.3  3 
  5 Milo, Hirron              10 Battle                   11.69q  0.2  4 
  6 Brady, Tim                12 Farmington               11.88q  0.2  4 
  7 Cook, Sabien              12 Rock Bridge              11.95q  0.2  4 
  8 Key, Jerron               10 Battle                   12.02q +0.0  1 
  9 Wood, Austin              09 Eldon                    12.06   2.3  3 
 10 Finch, Tyler              11 Farmington               12.09   2.3  3 
 11 Albertson, Cory           10 Eldon                    12.11   3.2  2 
 12 Crofford, Tristan         10 Owensville               12.14  +0.0  1 
 13 Randall, Shane            09 Eldon                    12.16  +0.0  1 
 14 Holtz, Zack               11 Sullivan                 12.33   0.2  4 
 15 Swaller, Cody             09 Sullivan                 12.35   3.2  2 
 16 Whittle, Jacob            09 Eldon                    12.52   2.3  3 
 17 Schierholz, Chris         09 Sullivan                 12.65  +0.0  1 
 18 Brewer, Paul              11 Owensville               12.72   2.3  3 
 19 Peregoy, Ethan            09 Sullivan                 12.74   3.2  2 
 20 Hahn, Jordan              12 Owensville               13.03   2.3  3 
 21 Pewitt, Dustin            10 Sullivan                 13.09   0.2  4 
 22 Adkinson, Lane            09 Owensville               14.22   3.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.95  2002        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Ben               11 Battle                   10.90M  2.0 
  2 Sutherlin, Nash           11 Battle                   11.32   2.0 
  3 McGowan, Matt             12 Sullivan                 11.60   2.0 
  4 Peet, Elisha              12 Rock Bridge              11.63   2.0 
  5 Brady, Tim                12 Farmington               11.93   2.0 
  6 Cook, Sabien              12 Rock Bridge              11.94   2.0 
  7 Key, Jerron               10 Battle                   12.04   2.0 
  8 Milo, Hirron              10 Battle                   12.38   2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 21.88  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Ben               11 Battle                   22.46q  1.7  1 
  2 Sutherlin, Nash           11 Battle                   22.72q  2.5  2 
  3 Baumgartner, Clayton      11 Rock Bridge              23.44q  2.5  4 
  4 Peet, Elisha              12 Rock Bridge              23.55q  1.1  3 
  5 McGowan, Matt             12 Sullivan                 23.68q  1.7  1 
  6 McGlaughlin, Brendan      11 Rock Bridge              23.71q  2.5  4 
  7 Milo, Hirron              10 Battle                   23.87q  0.9  5 
  8 McQuitty, Jaevon          09 Battle                   23.93q  2.5  2 
  9 Brady, Tim                12 Farmington               23.98   0.9  5 
 10 Crofford, Tristan         10 Owensville               24.39   2.5  2 
 11 Brooks, Josh              11 Battle                   24.39   1.7  1 
 12 Chambers, Elias           10 Rock Bridge              24.43   1.1  3 
 13 Cook, Sabien              12 Rock Bridge              24.45   2.5  4 
 14 Albertson, Cory           10 Eldon                    24.58   1.7  1 
 15 Brewer, Lawrence          10 Rock Bridge              24.64   1.7  1 
 16 Chambers, Urius           10 Rock Bridge              24.79   2.5  4 
 17 Finch, Tyler              11 Farmington               24.79   1.1  3 
 18 Riley, Austin             11 Osage                    25.03   1.1  3 
 19 Wood, Austin              09 Eldon                    25.20   2.5  2 
 20 Woodcock, Jacob           12 Sullivan                 25.49   2.5  4 
 21 Scott, Leelan             11 Osage                    25.61   0.9  5 
 22 Herrera, Daniel           10 Owensville               25.68   2.5  4 
 23 Robertson, Zack           12 Sullivan                 25.71   0.9  5 
 24 Schierholz, Chris         09 Sullivan                 26.09   1.1  3 
 25 Bohrn, Christian          10 Eldon                    26.27   1.1  3 
 26 Lawless, Hunter           10 Eldon                    26.38   0.9  5 
 27 Robertson, Chase          11 Sullivan                 26.80   0.9  5 
 28 Pewitt, Dustin            10 Sullivan                 26.88   1.7  1 
 29 Peregoy, Ethan            09 Sullivan                 26.97   2.5  2 
 30 Sandefer, Tyler           12 Sullivan                 27.00   0.9  5 
 31 Smith, Jacob              09 Sullivan                 27.01   1.1  3 
 32 Brewer, Paul              11 Owensville               27.07   1.7  1 
 33 Hahn, Jordan              12 Owensville               27.09   2.5  4 
 34 Curtman, Chase            09 Owensville               27.35   2.5  4 
 35 Busenhart, Branden        09 Owensville               29.44   2.5  2 
 36 Adkinson, Lane            09 Owensville               29.74   1.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 21.88  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Ben               11 Battle                   22.89   1.1 
  2 Sutherlin, Nash           11 Battle                   23.33   1.1 
  3 Baumgartner, Clayton      11 Rock Bridge              23.60   1.1 
  4 Peet, Elisha              12 Rock Bridge              23.68   1.1 
  5 McGlaughlin, Brendan      11 Rock Bridge              23.69   1.1 
  6 McGowan, Matt             12 Sullivan                 24.16   1.1 
  7 McQuitty, Jaevon          09 Battle                   24.24   1.1 
  8 Milo, Hirron              10 Battle                   24.90   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackman, Oklahoma                  
        Meet: M 48.69  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Mason          10 Battle                   52.16   1 
  2 Dost, Austin              12 Jackson                  53.73   1 
  3 Brewer, Lawrence          10 Rock Bridge              55.08   1 
  4 Brooks, Josh              11 Battle                   55.28   1 
  5 Riley, Dylan              09 Osage                    55.41   1 
  6 Woodcock, Jacob           12 Sullivan                 55.42   1 
  7 McDowell, Keven           10 New Haven                55.98   1 
  8 Chambers, Elias           10 Rock Bridge              56.48   2 
  9 Thorpe, Chyrome           10 Battle                   56.82   3 
 10 Whittle, Jacob            09 Eldon                    56.84   2 
 11 Jordan, Brian             10 Osage                    57.38   2 
 12 Gooch, Destin             10 Owensville               58.08   2 
 13 Brocato, Carter           09 Owensville               58.13   2 
 14 Herrera, Daniel           10 Owensville               58.35   3 
 15 Smith, Jacob              09 Sullivan               1:00.33   2 
 16 Robertson, Chase          11 Sullivan               1:00.87   2 
 17 Lawless, Hunter           10 Eldon                  1:00.96   2 
 18 White, Mallick            11 Battle                 1:02.37   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
        Meet: M 1:56.52  2012        Caleb Ruth, Jefferson City                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schenck, Seth             12 New Haven              1:59.78   1 
  2 Cook, Zach                12 Rock Bridge            2:00.11   1 
  3 Ripley, Josh              11 Rock Bridge            2:02.30   1 
  4 Jeffers, Jack             11 Jackson                2:02.70   1 
  5 Kovarik, Jacob            12 Rock Bridge            2:07.04   1 
  6 Boger, Ryan               10 Battle                 2:09.60   1 
  7 McCann, Dillon            10 Battle                 2:10.90   2 
  8 Swaller, Randy            12 Sullivan               2:11.37   1 
  9 Line, Travis              10 Battle                 2:12.62   1 
 10 Mayfield, Zach            10 Battle                 2:14.83   2 
 11 Brocato, Austin           10 Owensville             2:17.70   2 
 12 Bennett, Ryan             10 Eldon                  2:18.86   2 
 13 Swaller, Cody             09 Sullivan               2:21.19   2 
 14 McDowell, Keven           10 New Haven              2:21.76   2 
 15 Ireton, Aidan             09 Battle                 2:21.80   2 
 16 Aiken, Jeremy             09 Owensville             2:34.85   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:15.35  2000        Matt Tegenkamp, Lee's Summit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Zach                12 Rock Bridge            4:26.82   1 
  2 Schenck, Seth             12 New Haven              4:35.93   1 
  3 Harrington, Lucas         11 Rock Bridge            4:36.21   1 
  4 Erxleben, Chris           12 Sullivan               4:36.86   1 
  5 Ripley, Josh              11 Rock Bridge            4:36.98   1 
  6 Line, Travis              10 Battle                 4:38.29   1 
  7 Miller, Quinn             10 Rock Bridge            4:39.40   1 
  8 Swaller, Randy            12 Sullivan               4:53.78   2 
  9 McCann, Dillon            10 Battle                 4:54.34   2 
 10 Baumer, Sam               09 Rock Bridge            4:55.69   1 
 11 Wright, Nick              09 Rock Bridge            4:56.06   2 
 12 McDonald, Connor          11 Rock Bridge            4:56.18   2 
 13 Reeves, Evan              09 Farmington             4:58.21   2 
 14 Sandstedt, Adam           09 Rock Bridge            4:58.62   1 
 15 May, Matt                 10 Rock Bridge            4:59.48   2 
 16 Ireton, Aidan             09 Battle                 4:59.53   2 
 17 Mislan, Mason             10 Rock Bridge            4:59.63   1 
 18 Dixon, Jacob              11 Sullivan               5:01.45   2 
 19 Glass, Andrew             09 Rock Bridge            5:05.10   2 
 20 Johnson, Mark             12 Sullivan               5:06.57   2 
 21 Sykuta, Grant             10 Rock Bridge            5:10.51   2 
 22 Gabel, Jack               10 Rock Bridge            5:17.70   2 
 23 Martinez, Bernardo        11 Eldon                  5:19.65   2 
 24 Stone, Jon                10 New Haven              5:28.62   2 
 -- Fitzgerald, Zack          12 Sullivan                   DNF   2 
 -- Lysell, Calvin            12 Jackson                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:08.91  2007        Dan Quigley, Christian Brothers           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulte, Evan             12 Rock Bridge            9:31.78  
  2 Walters, Luke             12 Rock Bridge            9:36.24  
  3 Crabtree, Connor          12 Rock Bridge            9:39.40  
  4 Underwood, Gabe           12 Jackson                9:56.79  
  5 Miller, Quinn             10 Rock Bridge           10:02.00  
  6 Parson, Ryan              09 Farmington            10:09.23  
  7 Baumer, Sam               09 Rock Bridge           10:21.47  
  8 Sandstedt, Adam           09 Rock Bridge           10:27.13  
  9 Dixon, Jacob              11 Sullivan              10:42.02  
 10 Brocato, Carter           09 Owensville            10:44.74  
 11 Griffith, Adam            09 Farmington            10:46.58  
 12 Reeves, Evan              09 Farmington            10:48.87  
 13 Mislan, Mason             10 Rock Bridge           10:54.29  
 14 Johnson, Mark             12 Sullivan              10:56.24  
 15 Wright, Nick              09 Rock Bridge           10:56.55  
 16 McDonald, Connor          11 Rock Bridge           10:57.58  
 17 May, Matt                 10 Rock Bridge           10:58.18  
 18 Grater, Zach              12 New Haven             11:01.91  
 19 Glass, Andrew             09 Rock Bridge           11:14.79  
 20 Sykuta, Grant             10 Rock Bridge           11:17.13  
 21 Gabel, Jack               10 Rock Bridge           11:19.67  
 22 Martinez, Bernardo        11 Eldon                 12:26.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 14.61  2003        Kyle Dobbelare, Perryville                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowler, Devon             11 Owensville               16.93q  1.5  1 
  2 Shinn, Levi               10 Eldon                    16.96q  1.7  2 
  3 Ballew, Hunter            11 Farmington               17.77q  1.5  1 
  4 Weigl, Caden              12 Sullivan                 18.44q  1.5  1 
  5 Hinton, Kole              11 Battle                   18.58q  1.7  2 
  6 Angell, Ben               12 Owensville               18.66q  1.7  2 
  7 Scheaffer, Zach           10 Eldon                    18.70q  1.5  1 
  8 Norton, Andrew            12 Farmington               19.08q  1.7  2 
  9 Bohrn, Christian          10 Eldon                    19.25   1.5  1 
 10 Lemen, Zach               12 Eldon                    19.47   1.7  2 
 11 Bohl, Blake               10 Owensville               19.70   1.7  2 
 12 Combs, Marcus             11 Battle                   20.12   1.5  1 
 13 Padgett, Ethan            09 Owensville               21.02   1.5  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 14.61  2003        Kyle Dobbelare, Perryville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowler, Devon             11 Owensville               15.94   2.0 
  2 Shinn, Levi               10 Eldon                    16.88   2.0 
  3 Angell, Ben               12 Owensville               17.46   2.0 
  4 Ballew, Hunter            11 Farmington               17.66   2.0 
  5 Scheaffer, Zach           10 Eldon                    17.85   2.0 
  6 Weigl, Caden              12 Sullivan                 18.13   2.0 
  7 Norton, Andrew            12 Farmington               18.51   2.0 
  8 Hinton, Kole              11 Battle                   18.53   2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 39.13  2005        Demario Johnson, Jefferson City             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dowler, Devon             11 Owensville               41.90   1 
  2 Lantz, Danny              12 Rock Bridge              43.37   1 
  3 Robertson, Zack           12 Sullivan                 43.66   1 
  4 Shinn, Levi               10 Eldon                    43.87   1 
  5 Woodley, Bayly            09 Farmington               45.09   1 
  6 Norton, Andrew            12 Farmington               45.48   2 
  7 Scheaffer, Zach           10 Eldon                    46.68   1 
  8 Ballew, Hunter            11 Farmington               47.21   1 
  9 Weigl, Caden              12 Sullivan                 47.56   2 
 10 Angell, Ben               12 Owensville               47.58   1 
 11 Peregoy, Ethan            09 Sullivan                 47.80   2 
 12 Hinton, Kole              11 Battle                   47.93   2 
 13 Bohl, Blake               10 Owensville               48.09   3 
 14 Combs, Marcus             11 Battle                   48.32   2 
 15 Doster, Zach              09 Rock Bridge              49.31   2 
 16 Padgett, Ethan            09 Owensville               52.65   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 39.36  2010        Baylor                                      
        Meet: M 42.92  2000        McCluer                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battle                                                45.01  
     1) Milo, Hirron 10                 2) Horton, Jae 11                 
     3) Brooks, Ben 11                  4) Sutherlin, Nash 11             
  2 Rock Bridge                                           45.06  
     1) McGlaughlin, Brendan 11         2) Peet, Elisha 12                
     3) Cook, Sabien 12                 4) Baumgartner, Clayton 11        
  3 Owensville                                            46.22  
     1) Dowler, Devon 11                2) Ridenhour, Devon 09            
     3) Garner, Andrew 11               4) Crofford, Tristan 10           
  4 Eldon                                                 46.68  
     1) Greenwalt, Wyatt 12             2) Albertson, Cory 10             
     3) Shinn, Levi 10                  4) Randal, Blake 12               
  5 Farmington                                            47.17  
     1) Brady, Tim 12                   2) Finch, Tyler 11                
     3) Woodley, Bayly 09               4) Howard, Donovan 09             
  6 Osage                                                 47.35  
     1) Riley, Austin 11                2) Pierce, Brandon 10             
     3) Ulmer, Jake 11                  4) Scott, Leelan 11               
  7 Sullivan                                              48.60  
     1) Weigl, Caden 12                 2) Swaller, Cody 09               
     3) Schierholz, Chris 09            4) Holtz, Zack 11                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.29  2000        McCluer                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                         1:31.79  
     1) McGlaughlin, Brendan 11         2) Darrough, Luke 12              
     3) Baumgartner, Clayton 11         4) Peet, Elisha 12                
  2 Battle                                              1:33.80  
     1) Brooks, Ben 11                  2) Brooks, Josh 11                
     3) Key, Jerron 10                  4) Sutherlin, Nash 11             
  3 Owensville                                          1:37.67  
     1) Herrera, Daniel 10              2) Ridenhour, Devon 09            
     3) Angell, Ben 12                  4) Garner, Andrew 11              
  4 Osage                                               1:38.56  
     1) Riley, Austin 11                2) Pierce, Brandon 10             
     3) Ulmer, Jake 11                  4) Scott, Leelan 11               
  5 Eldon                                               1:40.51  
     1) Albertson, Cory 10              2) Bohrn, Christian 10            
     3) Lemen, Zach 12                  4) Whittle, Jacob 09              
  6 Sullivan                                            1:40.63  
     1) Weigl, Caden 12                 2) Robertson, Zack 12             
     3) McGowan, Matt 12                4) Woodcock, Jacob 12             
 -- Farmington                                               NT  
     1) Hardy, DJ 12                    2) Finch, Tyler 11                
     3) Ballew, Hunter 11               4) Howard, Donovan 09             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:22.24  2001        Lee's Summit                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                         3:31.94  
     1) McGlaughlin, Brendan 11         2) Kovarik, Jacob 12              
     3) Cook, Zach 12                   4) Darrough, Luke 12              
  2 Farmington                                          3:40.70  
     1) Hardy, DJ 12                    2) Brady, Tim 12                  
     3) Woodley, Bayly 09               4) Ballew, Hunter 11              
  3 Owensville                                          3:42.17  
     1) Dowler, Devon 11                2) Angell, Ben 12                 
     3) Crofford, Tristan 10            4) Ridenhour, Devon 09            
  4 Eldon                                               3:44.78  
     1) Shinn, Levi 10                  2) Scheaffer, Zach 10             
     3) Bohrn, Christian 10             4) Whittle, Jacob 09              
  5 Jackson                                             3:47.83  
     1) Crowden, Ty 11                  2) Jeffers, Jack 11               
     3) Lysell, Calvin 12               4) Dost, Austin 12                
  6 Battle                                              3:49.38  
     1) McQuitty, Jaevon 09             2) Brooks, Josh 11                
     3) Boger, Ryan 10                  4) Robertson, Mason 10            
  7 Battle  'B'                                         3:53.16  
     1) Line, Travis 10                 2) Thorpe, Chyrome 10             
     3) Mayfield, Zach 10               4) Hinton, Kole 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:31.59  2006        Northern Iowa                             
        Meet: M 8:05.25  2006        Potosi                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                         8:20.46  
     1) Schulte, Evan 12                2) Crabtree, Connor 12            
     3) Harrington, Lucas 11            4) Kovarik, Jacob 12              
  2 Sullivan                                            8:39.03  
     1) Erxleben, Chris 12              2) Dixon, Jacob 11                
     3) Swaller, Randy 12               4) Johnson, Mark 12               
  3 New Haven                                           8:44.48  
     1) Grater, Zach 12                 2) Stone, Jon 10                  
     3) McDowell, Keven 10              4) Schenck, Seth 12               
  4 Jackson                                             8:47.94  
     1) Dost, Austin 12                 2) Underwood, Gabe 12             
     3) Lysell, Calvin 12               4) Jeffers, Jack 11               
  5 Farmington                                          8:48.65  
     1) Hardy, DJ 12                    2) Parson, Ryan 09                
     3) Woodley, Bayly 09               4) Reeves, Evan 09                
  6 Owensville                                          9:19.89  
     1) Brocato, Carter 09              2) Gooch, Destin 10               
     3) Herrera, Daniel 10              4) McKinney, Blaine 11            
  7 Eldon                                               9:59.36  
     1) Bennett, Ryan 10                2) Whittle, Jacob 09              
     3) Reynolds, Lucas 11              4) Etu, Clayton 12                
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68 +5cm
 Starting Height is 1.53m or 5'0.25"
    Facility: F 2.34m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 1.98m  2011        Maverik Scott, Central (Park Hills)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wehmeyer, Keith           10 Owensville               1.93m    6-04.00 
     
     
  2 Glasgow, Michael          11 Battle                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     
     
  3 Jeffries, Wardell         12 Osage                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     
     
  4 Holtz, Zack               11 Sullivan                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     
     
  5 Greenwalt, Wyatt          12 Eldon                    1.68m    5-06.00 
     
     
  6 Bax, Kaleb                10 Battle                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     
     
  6 McQuitty, Jaevon          09 Battle                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     
     
  6 Harkness, Bobby           09 Eldon                    1.63m    5-04.25 
     
     
  9 Wright, Kiowa             11 Owensville               1.53m    5-00.25 
     
     
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.59, 2.74, 2.89, 3.04 +15cm
 Starting Height is 2.59m or 8'6"
    Facility: F 5.55m  2000        Eric Eschbach, Nebraska                     
        Meet: M 4.72m  2012        Joey Burkett, Jefferson City                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrough, Luke            12 Rock Bridge              4.42m   14-06.00 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rush, Dylan               12 Jackson                  4.42m   14-06.00 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maddox, Dakota            10 Jackson                  3.79m   12-05.25 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Russell, Grant            12 Eldon                    3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McMeen, Cody              12 Sullivan                 3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lemen, Zach               12 Eldon                    3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Emanuel, PJ               12 Farmington               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 McCullon, Tre's           10 Battle                   2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Doster, Zach              09 Rock Bridge              2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Parton, Preston           10 Battle                   2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 VanHove, Matt             10 Rock Bridge              2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Duff, Dustin              10 Battle                   2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Crofford, Tyler           09 Owensville                  NH            
     2.59 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 8.03m  1999        Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi           
        Meet: M 6.88m  2011        Blake Smith, Jackson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Clayton      11 Rock Bridge              6.44m   1.5  21-01.50 
     6.26m(3.0) 6.41m(2.1) 6.44m(1.5) 6.25m(-0.0) FOUL      6.06m(-0.0)
  2 Reimann, Blake            12 Jackson                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     5.58m(1.3) 5.63m(0.6) 5.85m(1.0) 6.00m(-0.0) 6.20m(-0.0) 5.70m(-0.0)
  3 Greenwalt, Wyatt          12 Eldon                    6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     5.82m(1.3) 6.04m(2.7) 6.09m(0.3) 6.03m(-0.0) 6.15m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4 Randall, Shane            09 Eldon                    6.13m   0.9  20-01.50 
     5.72m(1.8) 5.73m(2.8) 5.86m(1.3) 5.78m(1.8) FOUL      6.13m(0.9)
  5 Ridenhour, Devon          09 Owensville               6.10m   2.4  20-00.25 
     5.97m(1.2) 5.84m(1.8) 5.97m(1.7) 6.10m(2.4) 5.91m(1.2) 5.61m(2.0)
  6 Davis, Xominique          11 Jackson                  6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
     5.90m(2.8) 5.74m(2.0) 5.75m(0.3) 5.71m(-0.0) 6.05m(-0.0) 6.04m(-0.0)
  7 Chambers, Urius           10 Rock Bridge              5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
     5.94m(1.8) 5.57m(-0.0) 5.77m(0.9) 5.74m(-0.0) 5.98m(-0.0) FOUL     
  8 Glasgow, Michael          11 Battle                   5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
     5.55m(0.1) 5.31m(0.1) 5.97m(2.0) 5.55m(-0.0) 5.79m(-0.0) 5.83m(-0.0)
  9 Drace, Hayden             10 Osage                    5.94m   0.6  19-06.00 
     5.80m(1.1) 5.76m(0.1) 5.94m(0.6) 5.80m(-0.0) 5.91m(-0.0) 5.68m(-0.0)
 10 Howard, Donovan           09 Farmington               5.69m   1.8  18-08.00 
     5.21m(1.5) 5.69m(1.8) 5.67m(0.1)            
 11 Jeffries, Wardell         12 Osage                    5.59m   1.0  18-04.25 
     5.44m(2.6) 5.37m(1.1) 5.59m(1.0)            
 12 McMeen, Cody              12 Sullivan                 5.57m   2.4  18-03.25 
     5.38m(0.7) 5.33m(1.1) 5.57m(2.4)            
 13 Curran, Zach              12 Osage                    5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     5.56m(0.9) 5.17m(3.2) 5.54m(0.9)            
 14 Strothkamp, Zach          12 Owensville               5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.16m(-0.0) 5.51m(-0.0) 5.49m(0.6)            
 15 Crane, Colin              10 Rock Bridge              5.49m  -0.5  18-00.25 
     5.34m(1.0) 5.28m(-0.1) 5.49m(-0.5)            
 16 Brocato, Austin           10 Owensville               5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(0.1) 4.45m(1.3)            
 16 Horton, Jae               11 Battle                   5.38m   2.3  17-08.00 
     4.27m(-0.0) 5.38m(2.3) 5.18m(1.2)            
 18 Milo, Hirron              10 Battle                   5.37m   0.9  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.9) 5.06m(1.9) 5.25m(2.1)            
 19 Sandefer, Tyler           12 Sullivan                 5.32m   1.7  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(1.5) 5.32m(1.7)            
 20 Brewer, Lawrence          10 Rock Bridge              5.18m   1.9  17-00.00 
     5.13m(-0.0) 4.93m(-1.0) 5.18m(1.9)            
 21 Bohl, Blake               10 Owensville               5.11m   1.6  16-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(1.6)            
 22 Buckles, Cody             09 Owensville               3.57m   1.7  11-08.50 
     FOUL      3.57m(1.7) FOUL                 
 -- Holtz, Zack               11 Sullivan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 16.25m  2007        Andrew Black, Louisville                   
        Meet: M 14.47m  2000        Dan Harris, Hazelwood West                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reimann, Blake            12 Jackson                 12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
     FOUL      12.71m(-0.0) 12.62m(1.9) 12.15m(1.3) 12.45m(1.6) 12.60m(1.4)
  2 Garner, Andrew            11 Owensville              12.58m   1.6  41-03.25 
     12.22m(-0.0) 12.40m(2.4) 12.58m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Glasgow, Michael          11 Battle                  12.55m   0.1  41-02.25 
     FOUL      11.21m(1.7) 12.06m(1.9) FOUL      12.14m(1.9) 12.55m(0.1)
  4 Randall, Shane            09 Eldon                   12.54m   1.6  41-01.75 
     11.73m(1.0) 11.96m(1.9) 12.36m(1.7) 12.42m(1.4) 12.54m(1.6) 11.73m(1.6)
  5 Horton, Jae               11 Battle                  12.46m   0.5  40-10.50 
     12.46m(0.5) 12.01m(1.4) 12.28m(0.7) 12.11m(1.9) 12.24m(1.4) 12.33m(-0.0)
  6 Hardy, DJ                 12 Farmington              12.36m   1.1  40-06.75 
     12.06m(1.7) 12.36m(1.1) 12.13m(2.1) FOUL      12.03m(1.9) 12.17m(0.5)
  7 Drace, Hayden             10 Osage                   12.22m   1.7  40-01.25 
     FOUL      12.03m(1.6) 12.22m(1.7) 11.88m(0.3) 12.21m(1.6) 12.18m(1.4)
  8 Curran, Zach              12 Osage                   12.20m   1.8  40-00.50 
     FOUL      11.48m(0.5) 12.20m(1.8) 11.37m(1.2) 11.67m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Curtman, Chase            09 Owensville              12.02m   1.4  39-05.25 
     11.97m(2.4) 12.02m(1.4) 11.84m(0.6) 11.70m(-0.0) 11.68m(0.2) 11.49m(1.1)
 10 Greenwalt, Wyatt          12 Eldon                   11.89m   1.4  39-00.25 
     11.55m(1.6) 11.88m(0.5) 11.89m(1.4)            
 10 Howard, Donovan           09 Farmington              11.89m   0.6  39-00.25 
     11.89m(0.6) 11.07m(0.6) FOUL                 
 12 McGowan, Matt             12 Sullivan                11.52m   1.4  37-09.50 
     11.32m(1.0) FOUL      11.52m(1.4)            
 13 McMeen, Cody              12 Sullivan                11.38m   2.3  37-04.00 
     11.16m(1.3) 11.13m(-0.0) 11.38m(2.3)            
 14 Lawless, Hunter           10 Eldon                   11.25m   2.3  36-11.00 
     FOUL      11.16m(1.5) 11.25m(2.3)            
 15 Scheaffer, Zach           10 Eldon                   11.24m   1.2  36-10.50 
     FOUL      11.14m(0.9) 11.24m(1.2)            
 16 Crane, Colin              10 Rock Bridge             10.70m   2.3  35-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.70m(2.3)            
 17 Robertson, Chase          11 Sullivan                10.68m   2.7  35-00.50 
     10.68m(2.7) 10.50m(1.8) FOUL                 
 18 Feng, David               10 Rock Bridge             10.44m   1.2  34-03.00 
     FOUL      10.26m(0.1) 10.44m(1.2)            
 19 Sandefer, Tyler           12 Sullivan                10.23m   2.5  33-06.75 
     FOUL      10.23m(2.5) 10.11m(2.1)            
 20 Wilka, Alex               12 Owensville               9.94m   1.5  32-07.50 
     FOUL      9.94m(1.5) 9.88m(2.1)            
 -- Schmidt, Brendon          11 Sullivan                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Davis, Xominique          11 Jackson                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Wehmeyer, Keith           10 Owensville                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Chambers, Elias           10 Rock Bridge               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Pewitt, Dustin            10 Sullivan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Wright, Kiowa             11 Owensville                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 10.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
        Meet: M 18.30m  2001        Christian Cantwell, Eldon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keser, Nick               12 Jackson                 15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.27m  14.32m  14.88m  14.48m  15.33m  14.75m
  2 Evans, Dane               10 Jackson                 14.34m   47-00.75 
      12.80m  13.20m  13.95m  14.01m  13.89m  14.34m
  3 Shoemaker, Logan          12 Owensville              13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.13m  13.90m  13.66m  13.34m  13.98m  13.63m
  4 Sides, Taylor             12 Eldon                   13.91m   45-07.75 
      12.89m  12.77m  13.91m  13.71m  13.30m  13.50m
  4 Darnell, Clay             12 Jackson                 13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.33m  12.11m  12.46m  12.95m  13.91m  12.42m
  6 Bailey, James             09 Summit Chris            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.61m  13.54m  12.97m  13.56m  13.42m  13.69m
  7 Smith, Sam                11 Osage                   13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.29m  13.58m  12.95m  13.62m  13.24m  13.09m
  8 Golden, Cody              12 Sullivan                13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.33m  12.69m  12.38m  13.02m  12.72m  13.11m
  9 Kriegshauser, Thomas      12 Eldon                   13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.53m  12.78m  12.59m  12.75m  12.94m  13.00m
 10 Strait, Holden            11 Farmington              12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.72m  11.65m  12.07m            
 11 Richardson, Julian        11 Battle                  11.98m   39-03.75 
      10.98m  10.68m  ND            
 12 Jones, AJ                 11 Battle                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.27m  11.03m            
 13 Cluck, Jacob              11 Farmington              11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  11.51m            
 14 Brannan, Scott            11 Osage                   11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.13m  11.38m  11.47m            
 15 Lind, Isaiah              12 Summit Chris            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  11.34m            
 15 Baucom, Graham            10 Eldon                   11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.39m  10.95m  11.34m            
 17 Parker, Brayden           12 Rock Bridge             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.61m  10.43m  11.14m            
 18 Keel, Ivan                10 Battle                  10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  10.93m            
 19 Kempf, Chaz               10 Osage                   10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.32m  10.26m            
 20 Landolt, Tanner           10 Owensville              10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.33m  ND            
 21 Maledy, Grant             12 Rock Bridge             10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.35m  10.00m            
 22 Pietermichael, Tyler      11 Rock Bridge             10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.51m  10.10m  10.57m            
 23 El-Walid, Mohamed         11 Battle                  10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.27m  10.05m  10.51m            
 24 Hedrick, Brandon          10 Battle                  10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.60m  10.08m  FOUL            
 25 Randolph, Carter          09 Sullivan                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Ivie, Ryan                10 Sullivan                 8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Ward, Dalton              09 Sullivan                 8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Escalante, Ryan           12 Owensville               8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Thompson, Sam             12 Sullivan                 7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Terry, Pen                12 Rock Bridge                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 30.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
        Meet: M 51.10m  2003        Chris Rohr, Lee's Summit No.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darnell, Clay             12 Jackson                 52.09mM    170-11 
      42.48m  48.88m  51.17m  45.09m  52.09m  49.85m
  2 Keser, Nick               12 Jackson                 42.77m     140-04 
      FOUL  41.53m  40.44m  42.27m  39.91m  42.77m
  3 Bailey, James             09 Summit Chris            42.72m     140-02 
      FOUL  40.95m  38.42m         42.72m
  4 Kempf, Chaz               10 Osage                   40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  36.01m  37.14m  37.81m  36.12m  37.48m
  5 Smith, Sam                11 Osage                   39.06m     128-02 
      39.04m  FOUL  37.78m  37.53m  39.06m  33.53m
  6 Lind, Isaiah              12 Summit Chris            38.14m     125-01 
      33.54m  FOUL  36.46m  FOUL  36.79m  38.14m
  7 Kriegshauser, Thomas      12 Eldon                   38.09m     125-00 
      36.18m  35.06m  37.81m  38.06m  35.02m  38.09m
  8 Brannan, Scott            11 Osage                   36.77m     120-08 
      36.15m  35.51m  36.77m         36.15m
  9 Sides, Taylor             12 Eldon                   35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  34.84m     34.11m  31.30m
 10 Strait, Holden            11 Farmington              35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m  30.22m  FOUL         
 11 Asher, Justin             12 Eldon                   32.49m     106-07 
      31.14m  32.49m  FOUL            
 12 Evans, Dane               10 Jackson                 32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  FOUL  31.28m           
 13 Escalante, Ryan           12 Owensville              31.10m     102-00 
      24.63m  31.10m  FOUL            
 14 Landolt, Tanner           10 Owensville              31.01m     101-09 
      29.24m  FOUL  31.01m            
 15 Strothkamp, Zach          12 Owensville              30.75m     100-11 
      29.51m  FOUL  30.75m            
 16 Tyler, Brevin             10 Battle                  30.69m     100-08 
      30.69m  FOUL               
 17 Bradford, Denez           10 Battle                  28.69m      94-01 
      28.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Ward, Dalton              09 Sullivan                28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  FOUL               
 19 El-Walid, Mohamed         11 Battle                  26.86m      88-01 
      26.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Shoemaker, Logan          12 Owensville              25.74m      84-05 
      25.74m  FOUL               
 21 Richardson, Julian        11 Battle                  25.13m      82-05 
      25.13m    x             
 22 Cluck, Jacob              11 Farmington              24.97m      81-11 
      24.97m  FOUL x             
 23 Weirich, Dustin           10 Owensville              24.81m      81-05 
      24.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Soest, Anthony            10 Owensville              24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  FOUL               
 25 Maledy, Grant             12 Rock Bridge             24.31m      79-09 
      24.31m  FOUL               
 26 Pietermichael, Tyler      11 Rock Bridge             23.97m      78-08 
      23.97m  FOUL               
 27 Bunton, Xander            10 Owensville              22.75m      74-08 
      22.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Ivie, Ryan                10 Sullivan                21.23m      69-08 
      21.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Thompson, Sam             12 Sullivan                20.79m      68-02 
      20.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Thomas, Lance             09 Owensville              19.81m      65-00 
      19.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Randolph, Carter          09 Sullivan                19.09m      62-07 
      19.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hedrick, Brandon          10 Battle                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Golden, Cody              12 Sullivan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.39  2994        Lerone Clark, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Romel              SR Lincoln (Mo.             10.28   3.3  1 
  2 Hill, Romone              JR Lincoln (Mo.             10.29   3.3  1 
  3 Cubit, Juwan              SR Lindenwood               10.49   3.5  3 
  4 Holder, Jonathon             Unattached               10.61   3.3  1 
  5 Best, Wesley              SO Lincoln (Mo.             10.65   3.3  1 
  6 Pennix, Malcolm              Unattached               10.68   2.8  2 
  7 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.             10.72   2.8  2 
  8 Ilori, Jonathon           JR Missouri                 10.78   3.5  3 
  8 Dos Santos, Gabriel       SO William Wood             10.78   2.8  2 
 10 Ward, Laderrick           JR SIU-Edwardsv             10.78   3.5  3 
 11 Bradley, Raymond          SR Central Meth             10.86   3.5  3 
 12 Prioleau, Daniel          JR UMKC                     10.88   3.3  1 
 13 Freeman, Derek            SR Central Meth             10.99   2.5  4 
 14 Denman, Caleb             FR Johnson Coun             11.01   3.5  3 
 15 Honsinger, Greyson        FR Johnson Coun             11.08   2.5  4 
 16 Clark, Spenser            FR Central Meth             11.11   2.5  4 
 17 Sherwood, Elijah          FR Central Meth             11.13   3.5  3 
 18 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln (Mo.             11.25   3.5  3 
 19 Williams, Kevin           FR Hannibal-LaG             11.39   2.5  4 
 20 Carter, Eric              FR UMKC                     11.57   2.5  4 
 21 Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln (Mo.             11.73   2.5  4 
 -- Williams, Dwayne          JR Missouri Val               DNF   2.8  2 
 -- Jackson, Desmand          SO NW Missouri                DNF   2.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 20.85  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-LaCrosse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Klavins, Braxton          JR SIU-Edwardsv             20.81   4.4  1 
  2 Cubit, Juwan              SR Lindenwood               21.11   4.4  1 
  3 Hill, Romone              JR Lincoln (Mo.             21.21   4.4  1 
  4 Evans, Ahmad              JR SIU-Edwardsv             21.32   4.4  1 
  5 Best, Wesley              SO Lincoln (Mo.             21.46   4.4  1 
  6 Wright, Brannon           SO Lindenwood               21.60   4.4  1 
  7 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.             21.65   4.0  2 
  8 Mason, Jerrad             FR Missouri                 21.72   4.0  2 
  9 Holder, Jonathon             Unattached               21.78   4.4  1 
 10 Prioleau, Daniel          JR UMKC                     21.93   4.0  2 
 11 Kerhbraum, Jonas          SR Lindenwood               22.06   5.1  3 
 12 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.             22.28   5.1  3 
 13 Dos Santos, Gabriel       SO William Wood             22.36   5.1  3 
 14 Newman, Joshua            SO Lindenwood               22.36   5.1  4 
 15 Mizera, Peyton            FR NW Missouri              22.57   5.1  4 
 16 Sherwood, Elijah          FR Central Meth             22.64   5.1  3 
 17 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln (Mo.             22.66   5.1  4 
 18 Bradley, Raymond          SR Central Meth             22.71   4.2  5 
 19 Prescott, Matt               Computrax TC             22.72   5.1  4 
 20 Unanka, Jermaine          SR Lindenwood               22.74   4.0  2 
 21 Denman, Caleb             FR Johnson Coun             22.75   4.0  2 
 22 Blanton, Cameron          SO Central Meth             22.82   5.1  3 
 23 Huff, Jonathan            SO Hannibal-LaG             22.96   4.2  5 
 24 Suntken, Todd             SR NW Missouri              23.02   4.2  5 
 25 Owens, Lewis              FR Missouri Val             23.19   3.3  6 
 26 Clark, Spenser            FR Central Meth             23.22   5.1  3 
 27 Johnson, Brynton          SO Missouri Val             23.28   4.2  5 
 28 Shelby, Zhitavion         FR Missouri Val             23.49   4.2  5 
 29 Smith, Kyle               SO Missouri                 23.76   5.1  4 
 30 Honsinger, Greyson        FR Johnson Coun             23.99   5.1  3 
 31 Groeper, Bryan            JR Central Meth             24.01   4.2  5 
 32 Cortez, Brennen           NA UNAT-Columbi             24.30   3.3  6 
 33 Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln (Mo.             40.96   5.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackman, Oklahoma                  
        Meet: M 47.06  2002        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klavins, Braxton          JR SIU-Edwardsv             47.56   1 
  2 Ashley, Michael           SR Lincoln (Mo.             48.41   1 
  3 Mason, Jerrad             FR Missouri                 48.62   1 
  4 Smith, Eli                NA UNAT-NW Miss             48.75   1 
  5 Kerhbraum, Jonas          SR Lindenwood               48.84   2 
  6 Wright, Brannon           SO Lindenwood               49.15   2 
  7 Blake, Roger              SO Lincoln (Mo.             49.30   2 
  8 Henderson, James          FR Johnson Coun             50.10   1 
  9 Evans, Ahmad              JR SIU-Edwardsv             50.44   1 
 10 Daley, Neville            SR Lincoln (Mo.             50.51   3 
 11 Shaw, Jason                  Unattached               50.58   2 
 12 Williams, James           FR NW Missouri              50.81   3 
 13 Hannah, Tim               FR NW Missouri              50.87   3 
 14 Unanka, Jermaine          SR Lindenwood               50.93   3 
 15 Cook, Rhett               SO William Wood             51.20   2 
 16 Suntken, Todd             SR NW Missouri              51.32   3 
 17 Huff, Jonathan            SO Hannibal-LaG             51.55   3 
 18 Huff, Josiah              FR Hannibal-LaG             51.60   3 
 19 Jones, Dakota             SO Central Meth             52.34   4 
 20 Newman, Joshua            SO Lindenwood               52.41   4 
 21 Williams, Kevin           FR Hannibal-LaG             53.58   4 
 22 Groeper, Bryan            JR Central Meth             54.54   4 
 23 Cortez, Brennen           NA UNAT-Columbi             54.95   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
        Meet: M 1:50.80  2006        Dylan Davis, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Jermaine           SR Lincoln (Mo.           1:54.97   1 
  2 Wardall, Taylor           JR UMKC                   1:56.15   1 
  3 Johnson, Cody             FR Missouri               1:56.38   1 
  4 Franco, Ignacio           SR Missouri Val           1:56.94   1 
  5 Storms, Max                  Unattached             1:57.80   1 
  6 Hughes, Jon               SR Unattached             1:57.84   1 
  7 Winebrenner, Cain         FR Missouri               1:57.87   1 
  8 Sheldon, Kolton           SO UMKC                   1:58.22   2 
  9 Lennardt, Max                Unattached             1:58.27   2 
 10 Inskeep, Grant            FR Missouri               1:59.02   2 
 11 Abouhalkah, Luke          JR UMKC                   1:59.89   2 
 12 Desplinter, Adam          FR Missouri               2:00.07   2 
 13 Ramos, Juan               FR Johnson Coun           2:00.43   2 
 14 Cunningham, Wick          FR NW Missouri            2:00.59   2 
 15 Obecny, Trevor            FR NW Missouri            2:00.69   2 
 16 Goodman, Ben              FR Missouri               2:01.56   1 
 17 Cernik, Colin             FR Lindenwood             2:02.08   3 
 18 Glaub, Jessy              FR SIU-Edwardsv           2:02.60   2 
 19 Lau, Kelvin               SO Lindenwood             2:03.71   3 
 20 Weber, Harrison           FR Lindenwood             2:05.47   3 
 21 Mefford, Nathan           FR SIU-Edwardsv           2:05.97   2 
 22 Bedsworth, John           JR Hannibal-LaG           2:07.49   3 
 23 Pelton, Luke              FR Central Meth           2:13.98   3 
 24 Wheeler, Noah             FR Hannibal-LaG           2:14.19   3 
 25 Daw, Andrew               FR Hannibal-LaG           2:19.35   3 
 26 Lemmon, Gage              FR Central Meth           2:24.16   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 3:49.17  2002        Paul McMullen, Saucony T.C.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Ryan                 SO NW Missouri            4:01.63  
  2 Miller, Bryce             FR UMKC                   4:01.88  
  3 Stewart, Nicholas         FR Lindenwood             4:01.96  
  3 Ward, Timothy             FR William Wood           4:01.96  
  5 Keown, Nathan             FR UMKC                   4:03.18  
  6 Grundmayer, Tim           FR NW Missouri            4:03.60  
  7 Barnett, James            FR UMKC                   4:03.67  
  8 Sander, Devin             SO Columbia Col           4:03.85  
  9 Lopez, Larry              FR UMKC                   4:04.34  
 10 Hudson, Dirk              JR UMKC                   4:04.98  
 11 Leighton, Billy              Unattached             4:06.71  
 12 Anderson, Kit             JR NW Missouri            4:16.15  
 13 Blake, Jermaine           SR Lincoln (Mo.           4:18.60  
 14 Henry, Jake               SR NW Missouri            4:22.12  
 15 Pelton, Luke              FR Central Meth           4:44.36  
 16 Lemmon, Gage              FR Central Meth           4:52.17  
 -- Storms, Max                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:46.66  2007        Marshaall Kembestad, South Dakota State   
        Meet: M 8:46.66  2007        Marshaall Kambestad, South Dakota State   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keence, Sheldon              Unattached             9:01.98  
  2 Leuck, Joel               FR Missouri Val           9:30.12  
  3 Bedsworth, John           JR Hannibal-LaG           9:39.84  
  4 Hearnan, Brian               Unattached             9:50.60  
  5 Daw, Andrew               FR Hannibal-LaG          10:07.79  
  6 Wheeler, Noah             FR Hannibal-LaG          10:11.91  
  7 Brockhouse, Tyler         SO Hannibal-LaG          10:23.02  
  8 Hutcherson, Doug          FR Central Meth          10:41.12  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
        Meet: M 14:10.21  2007        Noah Too, Mid-America Nazarene           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Nolan             SO NW Missouri           15:11.63  
  2 Keefer, Drew              JR NW Missouri           15:19.14  
  3 Padesky, Luke             JR SIU-Edwardsv          15:32.47  
  4 Cheruiyot, Phillip        FR Missouri Val          15:33.05  
  5 Humphreys, Griffin        JR UMKC                  15:38.93  
  6 Moore, Nick               JR SIU-Edwardsv          15:57.14  
  7 Nilges, David             SR NW Missouri           16:00.08  
  8 Mooneyham, Chris             Unattached            16:00.23  
  9 Wilson, Kaleb             SO William Wood          16:19.12  
 10 Davis, Brett              SO Central Meth          16:24.33  
 11 Barbry, Alexis            FR Missouri Val          16:34.79  
 12 Martin, Nate              FR Missouri Val          16:46.38  
 13 Cape, Brennan             FR Central Meth          16:52.46  
 14 Jones, Austin             SO Central Meth          17:35.15  
 15 Lee, Will                 JR Missouri Val          17:47.70  
 -- Storms, Max                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 13.91  2006        Dexter Faulk, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shingles, Nickola         JR Central Meth             13.87   3.0  1 
  2 Prescott, Matt               Computrax TC             14.09   3.0  1 
  3 Smith, Kyle               SO Missouri                 14.37   3.0  1 
  4 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.             14.81   3.0  1 
  5 Woods, Rodgerick          JR Lindenwood               14.91   3.0  1 
  6 Lechner, Bryan            JR Central Meth             15.62   5.0  2 
  7 Burton, Devin             FR UMKC                     15.73   5.0  2 
  8 Clark, Spenser            FR Central Meth             16.48   5.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 49.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
        Meet: M 50.89  2010        Roxroy Cato, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Winston          SO Lincoln (Mo.             53.01   1 
  2 Stuedemann, Drake         SO Missouri                 53.13   1 
  3 Reynoso, Mike             SR Lindenwood               54.16   1 
  4 Snow, Zak                 SO UMKC                     54.42   1 
  5 Drew, Derek               SO SIU-Edwardsv             55.32   2 
  6 Dixon, Zach               SR NW Missouri              56.11   2 
  7 Woods, Rodgerick          JR Lindenwood               56.27   2 
  8 Dondrell, Hardimann       FR Johnson Coun             56.87   1 
  9 Burton, Devin             FR UMKC                     57.52   2 
 10 Sharp, Travion            SO Johnson Coun             57.60   2 
 11 Lechner, Bryan            JR Central Meth             59.83   2 
 12 Schwab, Jonathan          FR Central Meth           1:03.66   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:32.59  2000        Chuck Sloan, Oklahoma State               
        Meet: M 9:21.91  2000        Kevin Baileu, Illinois State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kipserem, Solomon         JR Lindenwood             9:26.81  
  2 Johnson, Tim              FR Missouri               9:37.34  
  3 Spudic, Chris             SR Missouri               9:49.35  
  4 Skosky, Tommy             FR Columbia Col           9:52.55  
  5 Rotondi, Tom              FR Missouri              10:00.33  
  6 Meyer, Keith              FR SIU-Edwardsv          10:05.03  
  7 McGraw, Ben               SR Lindenwood            10:14.19  
  8 McCulloch, Michael        SO Columbia Col          10:17.01  
  9 Rusboldt, Tyler           FR Missouri              10:27.21  
 10 Pace, Troy                JR Hannibal-LaG          10:45.25  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    Facility: F 39.36  2010        Baylor                                      
        Meet: M 40.48  2004        Lincoln                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                         40.24M 
     1) Best, Wesley SO                 2) Lewis, Romel SR                
     3) Spalding, Khorey JR             4) Hill, Romone JR                
  2 Lindenwood                                            41.62  
     1) Brown, Kevin SO                 2) Cubit, Juwan SR                
     3) Unanka, Jermaine SR             4) Wright, Brannon SO             
  3 Central Methodist                                     42.07  
     1) Bradley, Raymond SR             2) Shingles, Nickola JR           
     3) Blanton, Cameron SO             4) Jackson, DeMarcus SR           
  4 Johnson County CC                                     42.52  
     1) Acosta, Kevin SO                2) Denman, Caleb FR               
     3) Henderson, James FR             4) Honsinger, Greyson FR          
  5 Missouri Valley                                       43.12  
     1) Owens, Lewis FR                 2) Shelby, Zhitavion FR           
     3) Carroll, Cameron FR             4) Williams, Dwayne JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:11.57  2006        Lincoln                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:12.41   1 
     1) Edwards, Winston SO             2) Blake, Jermaine SR             
     3) Ashley, Michael SR              4) Blake, Roger SO                
  2 SIU-Edwardsville                                    3:17.43   1 
     1) Drew, Derek SO                  2) Evans, Ahmad JR                
     3) Klavins, Braxton JR             4) Smith, Davinn SO               
  3 Lindenwood                                          3:18.62   1 
     1) Stewart, Nicholas FR            2) Wright, Brannon SO             
     3) Reynoso, Mike SR                4) Kerhbraum, Jonas SR            
  4 Missouri                                            3:19.40   1 
     1) Mason, Jerrad FR                2) Stuedemann, Drake SO           
     3) Member-Meneh, Nadum SO          4) Woodson, Markesh SO            
  5 NW Missouri                                         3:19.65   2 
     1) Hannah, Tim FR                  2) Cox, Ryan SO                   
     3) Williams, James FR              4) Grundmayer, Tim FR             
  6 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                  3:21.61   2 
  7 Central Methodist                                   3:30.85   2 
     1) Sherwood, Elijah FR             2) Shingles, Nickola JR           
     3) Blanton, Cameron SO             4) Krogman, Matthew SO            
  8 Hannibal-LaGrange                                   3:33.17   2 
     1) Bedsworth, John JR              2) Huff, Jonathan SO              
     3) Huff, Josiah FR                 4) Williams, Kevin FR             
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.34m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 2.20m  2004        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Andy                Computrax TC             2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Donels, Tyler             FR Missouri                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Handfield, Kivarno           Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
        O  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXP  PPP  PPP  PPP    X 
  4 Hatten, Mitchell          JR Missouri                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kidd, Travis              FR SIU-Edwardsv             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Benson, Jared             SO NW Missouri              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Woods, Rodgerick          JR Lindenwood               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mayer, Jonah              FR Lindenwood               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.10 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.55m  2000        Eric Eschbach, Nebraska                     
        Meet: M 5.35m  2006        Jacob Pauli, unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bataillon, Jeremy         NA UNAT-NW Miss             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Haer, Will                SR NW Missouri              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.05 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Krogman, Matthew          SO Central Meth             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hancock, Brian               Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gilman, Tim               JR Missouri                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Keifer                Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kellerstrass, Kemper      SR NW Missouri                 NH            
     4.15 4.30 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Steitz, Kiven             FR Central Meth                NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Brush, Parker             FR Missouri                    NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Hugh               FR Missouri Val                NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Homan, Nicholas           SO Central Meth                NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 8.03m  1999        Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi           
        Meet: M 7.38m  2000        Leon Hart, Missouri Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pennix, Malcolm              Unattached               7.63m   3.2  25-00.50 
     7.31m(4.1) 7.63m(3.2) 7.47m(4.6) 7.39m(2.8) 7.49m(4.1) 7.39m(4.0)
  2 Harvey, Julian            FR SIU-Edwardsv             7.58m   2.8  24-10.50 
     7.11m(2.9) 7.41m(4.9) 7.55m(6.0) 7.58m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.             7.11m   4.3  23-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.11m(4.3) 6.99m(4.6) FOUL      7.10m(4.9)
  4 Thomas, Orneldo           SO Lincoln (Mo.             7.06m   5.4  23-02.00 
     7.06m(5.4) FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Williams, Dwayne          JR Missouri Val             6.91m   2.4  22-08.00 
     FOUL      6.59m(-0.0) FOUL      6.41m(4.3) FOUL      6.91m(2.4)
  6 Carroll, Cameron          FR Missouri Val             6.57m   5.7  21-06.75 
     FOUL      6.57m(5.7) FOUL      6.46m(4.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Harden, Joshua            JR UMKC                     6.52m   4.3  21-04.75 
     FOUL      6.52m(4.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Woods, Rodgerick          JR Lindenwood               6.49m   2.1  21-03.50 
     5.89m(4.5) 6.49m(2.1) 6.29m(6.7) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  9 Shelby, Zhitavion         FR Missouri Val             6.25m   2.0  20-06.25 
     6.25m(2.0) 6.17m(5.4) 6.21m(3.0) 6.04m(4.0) 5.93m(4.8) FOUL     
 10 Smith, Owen               FR Lincoln (Mo.             6.24m   3.1  20-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.24m(3.1)            
 11 Carter, Eric              FR UMKC                     6.10m   4.4  20-00.25 
     5.74m(5.4) 6.10m(4.4) 5.75m(3.1)            
 12 Benson, Jared             SO NW Missouri              6.02m   3.6  19-09.00 
     6.02m(3.6) 5.82m(3.0) FOUL                 
 13 Satterfield, Darrell      SO UMKC                     5.80m   2.8  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.8) FOUL      5.60m(3.9)            
 -- Kuoppamaki, Kris          JR Central Meth                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 16.25m  2007        Andrew Black, Louisville                   
        Meet: M 15.57m  2000        Randy Lewis, Wichita State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ilori, Jonathon           JR Missouri                16.10m   4.1  52-10.00 
     15.46m(5.5) 15.70m(1.3) 16.10m(4.1) 14.49m(2.8) FOUL      15.72m(3.8)
  2 Carodine, Tony            SO Missouri                15.14m   2.6  49-08.25 
     14.36m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      15.14m(2.6) FOUL      14.81m(3.8)
  3 Nash, Jamion              FR Missouri                14.65m   3.9  48-00.75 
     FOUL      13.88m(2.1) 14.51m(2.9) 13.27m(2.6) 14.52m(2.6) 14.65m(3.9)
  4 Taylor, Thomas               Unattached              14.45m   2.4  47-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.45m(2.4) 13.80m(4.2) FOUL      14.18m(2.6)
  5 Harden, Joshua            JR UMKC                    14.08m   5.1  46-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.08m(5.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Carroll, Cameron          FR Missouri Val            13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
     PASS      12.97m(3.6) 13.32m(-0.0) FOUL      12.91m(3.2) PASS     
  7 Satterfield, Darrell      SO UMKC                    13.30m   1.9  43-07.75 
     13.30m(1.9) FOUL      13.18m(5.0) 13.14m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Clerk, Ezekiel            FR SIU-Edwardsv            13.18m   2.1  43-03.00 
     13.18m(2.1) FOUL      12.94m(3.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Shelby, Zhitavion         FR Missouri Val            13.18m   3.3  43-03.00 
     13.18m(3.3) FOUL      12.53m(4.6) 12.85m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Mizera, Peyton            FR NW Missouri             13.09m   3.7  42-11.50 
     12.80m(3.2) FOUL      13.09m(3.7)            
 -- Kuoppamaki, Kris          JR Central Meth                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Histrov, Mladen           FR SIU-Edwardsv              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Owen               FR Lincoln (Mo.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 14.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
        Meet: M 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mashni, Jamil             SR SIU-Edwardsv            16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.68m  16.07m  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m
  2 Bendrick, Zac             JR NW Missouri             16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.57m  14.89m  16.19m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hocking, Blake            SO UMKC                    16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.98m  15.65m  16.07m  15.99m  15.98m  FOUL
  4 Kertz, Bryan              SR Lindenwood              15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.57m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m
  5 Crouch, Jeff              SR Missouri Val            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  13.97m    
  6 Dutton, Alec              FR SIU-Edwardsv            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m    
  7 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln (Mo.            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m
  8 Hinson, Jake                 Unattached              13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  12.97m  12.93m
  9 Rushin, Ben                  Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  12.54m
 10 Williams, Martin          JR UMKC                    12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.97m  FOUL            
 11 Leverette, Kris           JR UMKC                    12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Fellows, Alex             SR Lindenwood              11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Baker, Cory               SO Missouri Val            10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m            
 14 Bookout, Bryor            FR Missouri Val             8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln (Mo.             8.34m   27-04.50 
      PASS  8.34m  FOUL            
 16 Hawthorne, Chadwick       SO Lincoln (Mo.             8.32m   27-03.75 
      FOUL  8.32m  FOUL            
 -- Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 45.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
        Meet: M 59.32m  2001        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kertz, Bryan              SR Lindenwood              53.31m     174-11 
      50.86m  51.95m  52.19m  51.60m  53.31m  52.33m
  2 Buschmann, Tanner         FR Missouri                49.20m     161-05 
      48.08m  46.40m  FOUL  48.13m  49.20m  47.74m
  3 Mashni, Jamil             SR SIU-Edwardsv            48.04m     157-07 
      48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.66m
  4 Hocking, Blake            SO UMKC                    47.91m     157-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.91m  45.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Williams, Martin          JR UMKC                    47.51m     155-10 
      44.55m  45.56m  FOUL  47.51m  46.07m  FOUL
  6 Kukal, Jordan             JR Central Meth            47.40m     155-06 
      45.63m  47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Simmons, Dilan            JR Central Meth            47.03m     154-03 
      FOUL  44.18m  40.64m  47.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kinsey, Daniel               KC Smoke                46.14m     151-04 
      41.97m  46.14m  46.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood              41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  41.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dutton, Alec              FR SIU-Edwardsv            41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  38.61m  FOUL            
 11 Leverette, Kris           JR UMKC                    40.79m     133-10 
      40.49m  40.79m  FOUL            
 12 Findley, Alonzo           JR William Wood            40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL            
 13 Stokes, DaSean            FR Central Meth            40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Uhl, Bennett              FR Johnson Coun            38.91m     127-08 
      32.48m  35.73m  38.91m            
 15 Fellows, Alex             SR Lindenwood              38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  FOUL            
 16 Seagren, Caleb            FR SIU-Edwardsv            38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  34.38m  FOUL            
 17 Bendrick, Zac             JR NW Missouri             37.49m     123-00 
      37.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Baker, Cory               SO Missouri Val            37.24m     122-02 
      35.89m  FOUL  37.24m            
 19 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln (Mo.            36.18m     118-08 
      36.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Crouch, Jeff              SR Missouri Val            35.50m     116-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 21 Loughner, Matthew         SO Johnson Coun            33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.30m  FOUL            
 22 Rushin, Ben                  Unattached              32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Bookout, Bryor            FR Missouri Val            28.42m      93-03 
      28.42m  FOUL  27.41m            
 -- Gardner, Tyrail           JR Missouri Val              FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 -- Gideon, Cory              FR Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 47.00m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
    Facility: F 70.70m  2010        Chris Rohr, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 70.70m  2010        Chris Rohr, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Brian             JR Missouri                61.42m     201-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.81m  61.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sublett, Nicholas         SO Missouri                53.39m     175-02 
      50.90m  53.39m  FOUL  FOUL  50.07m  50.60m
  3 Bohanan, Ahren            FR Missouri                53.09m     174-02 
      50.28m  FOUL  53.09m  52.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Leverette, Kris           JR UMKC                    52.75m     173-01 
      49.85m  52.75m  51.17m  48.58m  48.13m  50.91m
  5 Bendrick, Zac             JR NW Missouri             51.70m     169-07 
      50.03m  50.02m  FOUL  FOUL  49.43m  51.70m
  6 Kertz, Bryan              SR Lindenwood              51.34m     168-05 
      48.45m  49.12m  51.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kukal, Jordan             JR Central Meth            49.56m     162-07 
      49.56m  49.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.27m
  8 Buschmann, Tanner         FR Missouri                45.60m     149-07 
      45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bond, Collin              SO Johnson Coun            45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Findley, Alonzo           JR William Wood            44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Baker, Cory               SO Missouri Val            41.82m     137-02 
      FOUL  41.82m  FOUL            
 12 Dutton, Alec              FR SIU-Edwardsv            41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Austin, Garrett           FR Johnson Coun            40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Hocking, Blake            SO UMKC                    40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Harrell, Sean                Unattached              39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood              39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  39.09m  FOUL            
 17 Crouch, Jeff              SR Missouri Val            34.41m     112-11 
      34.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Raynor, Caniggia             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stokes, DaSean            FR Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Dilan            JR Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Martin          JR UMKC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Uhl, Bennett              FR Johnson Coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Loughner, Matthew         SO Johnson Coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 46.50m
 First Legal Attempt is Measured
 Top 9 Advance to Finalsh
    Facility: F 75.98m  2002        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
        Meet: M 64.15m  2012        Garton MaCauley, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garton, MaCauley          JR Missouri                68.40mM    224-05 
      64.82m  64.21m  68.07m  67.33m  64.65m  68.40m
  2 Steinbach, Derek             Unattached              67.76mM    222-04 
      64.91m  55.89m  62.36m  67.76m  FOUL  62.36m
  3 Pascal, Alex                 Unattached              66.92mM    219-07 
      66.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Webb, Derek               SO Johnson Coun            54.66m     179-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.29m  52.57m  52.54m  54.66m
  5 Gilman, Tim               JR Missouri                52.76m     173-01 
      52.76m  49.21m  51.29m  51.52m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Austin, Garrett           FR Johnson Coun            48.48m     159-01 
      43.16m  45.20m  FOUL  48.48m  FOUL  42.45m
  7 Bookout, Bryor            FR Missouri Val            42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.93m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  42.31m
  8 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln (Mo.            41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  41.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Baker, Cory               SO Missouri Val            35.90m     117-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln (Mo.            35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.46m  FOUL